Iscritti
Coppa Italia 5° pr. Long Distance
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M209150410LAMBERTINI Marcello0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M207990826MANNOCCI Enrico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M207207334LIBARDONI Luca0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M207803817LANDI Francesco0556 - IKP
M358642002ROCCA Simone0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358657179BERNI Fabrizio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M359900033DELLA VEDOVA Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M351416581STEFANACHI Francesco0599 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA
M357204771MARTIGNAGO Daniele0645 - OK Montello ASD
M357210311MARTIGNAGO Davide0645 - OK Montello ASD
M401406189SANDRI Eddy0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M40997863CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M40210483SBARAGLIA Luca0182 - A.S.D. GRUPPO ORIENTISTI SUBIACO
M408662246CORTELLAZZI Edoardo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M408303048CAVAGNIS Stefano0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M451006243PIN Roland0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M459200299MADELLA Remo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458665395RAMPADO Giuliano0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M452081233SANTUARI Alessandro0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M452084594ANGELI Giancarlo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M45-SERVIDIO Nunzio0832 - A.S.D. EVER FORM PALESTRA
M502021343ALBARELLO Alberto0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M507203667BRAMBILLA Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M508488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M501006268MATTIONI Flavio0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M50210641DISSETTE Paolo0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M552018502TRINCA COLONEL Fabio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M55205686BOZZOLA Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M552097746BERTELLINI Nicola0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M552084617MANNOCCI Luca0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M607599984BONA Mario Fiorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M60201416MAZZUCCO Walter0202 - ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
M602042384BALBONI Massimo0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M652021333CICCONI Gilberto0038 - ENEA CASACCIA ORIENTERING A.S.D.
M652099285CITTERICO Dario0064 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA G. CASTELLO
M657208131MAZZENI Gian Pietro0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M65201476BERNARDI Silvano0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M651603315BENINI Ivano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M657510310GOVONI Andrea0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
M652015635PINNA Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M651399486MARTIGNAGO Armando0645 - OK Montello ASD
M702011046VIVIAN Gino0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M707201861MICHELOTTI Giuliano0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
M752053467DEFLORIAN Remo0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
M757617761BRANDI Vincenzo0038 - ENEA CASACCIA ORIENTERING A.S.D.
M75410111MILIZIA Ezio0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M75500696RAMPADO Ernesto0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
MA7208132RUMOR Alvise0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
MA1427335MARSON Riccardo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO