Iscritti
Coppa Italia 5° pr. Long Distance
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
MA7210005MIGLIORE Andrea0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
MA502305PITTAU Lorenzo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
MA7208145VINCI Benedetto0599 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA
MC2084614LAMBERTINI Paolo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ME503391BETTEGA Ivano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME8170898NIELSEN Erik0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ME1416514GIULIANI Luigi0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME9790916TENANI Alessio0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ME503393CURZIO Samuele0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ME1006265BARBONE Giacomo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME8651370BELTRAMBA Dario0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ME9631097ANGELI Ilian0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
ME2027688TAIT Samuele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ME238757DAVES Silvano0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
W128091048 DI STEFANO Silvia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W12210674LUPI Gaia0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
W14206425GOBBER Giulia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W14-ZANETTI Dalila0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
W141399500RAMPADO Sonia0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
W14201460FORNARI Alice0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
W147212264ANGELI Elis0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
W142015606FERLUGA Nastja0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
W142044198BARONE Cristina0664 - A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
W14-LATINO Marianna0664 - A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
W162091685SIMION Ester0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W162118268CHIARIN Kalawoti0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
W162081229GROSSI Maria Eugenia0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
W162073796LEONE Camilla0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
W168004754PECORARI Iris Aurora0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
W162099318FIGNON Giulia0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
W162121878LUPI Sara0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
W161399832CORSO Giada0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
W162142975STANCA Fara Pia0664 - A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
W162048128CIGNINI Stella0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
W16-SERVIDIO Maria Carmela0832 - A.S.D. EVER FORM PALESTRA
W16-ESPOSITO Sara0832 - A.S.D. EVER FORM PALESTRA
W182056725RIGONI Giulia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W187020612DE NARDIS Caterina0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
W188665415PATINI Arianna0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
W182056717DE COLLE Elisa0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
W181399490MONDIN Sara0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
W202084584DALLERA Caterina0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W358088086ZAMBIASI Clizia0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
W452141187VAN BUUREN Nadia0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
W457739913SIBIGLIA Katiuscia0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
W452065872PETTENò Anna0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
W458220222RAGONA Federica0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
W458269180VASSILEVA Tzvetanka0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
W452081234GRISENTI Alessia0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
W451202024ROSSETTO Katia0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO