Iscritti
Sprint Race Tour 4° pr.
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR201448FILIPPI Fabio0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
DIR2063272SISTO Jonathan0731 - ASD SPORT ORIENTEERING SCHOOL
DIR2053471SISTO Gaia0731 - ASD SPORT ORIENTEERING SCHOOL
ESO-BRAMBILLA Luisa0055 - MONZA OK
ESO231911RAMPADO Thomas0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ESO201424FORNARI Matilde0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M122091652SANTUARI Davide0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M12-AMMATURO Davide0709 - POLISPORTIVA HERMES ASD
M142103450SCALET Diego0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M147201866BETTEGA Martin0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M147112114FRANCESCHINEL Chris0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M14502301LAMBERTINI Sebastiano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M142056710ZULIANI Francesco0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M142091681SANTUARI Nicolò0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M14201409SIGALI Leonardo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M142116353STANZANI Federico0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M142143187NART Alex0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M142800449CAVAGNIS Sebastiano Akira0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M141450729BOMBARDELLI Ryan0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M14-DE LUCA Mattia0664 - A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
M168651369DI STEFANO Marco Anselmo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M167110204SANTI Niccolò0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M162084596FRASCAROLI Simone0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M167171712OGNIBENE Francesco0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M162103452MIROLO Matteo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M167210265LANDI Lorenzo0556 - IKP
M162061267RIA Gaetano0664 - A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
M162103377MAGAGNINO Samuele0664 - A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
M182099291BETTEGA Tiziano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M182103449MANCASSOLA Simone0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M182116342MANNOCCI Daniele0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M182031992PALUMBO Pietro0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M182013247MARIANI Francesco0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M189631097ANGELI Ilian0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M181202026ALBAN Davide0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M207427089CASTELLAZ Maurizio0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M209150410LAMBERTINI Marcello0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M207990826MANNOCCI Enrico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M207207334LIBARDONI Luca0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M207803817LANDI Francesco0556 - IKP
M359900033DELLA VEDOVA Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M351416581STEFANACHI Francesco0599 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA
M401406189SANDRI Eddy0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M40997863CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M40210483SBARAGLIA Luca0182 - A.S.D. GRUPPO ORIENTISTI SUBIACO
M408303048CAVAGNIS Stefano0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M459200299MADELLA Remo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458665395RAMPADO Giuliano0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M452081233SANTUARI Alessandro0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M452084594ANGELI Giancarlo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO