Iscritti
Coppa Italia 4° pr. Middle Distance
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR-MANFREDI Manuela0022 - G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
DIR49906VIDALE Simone0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
DIR210316SIMONCELLI LORENZO0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
DIR-BIASUTTO Alessio0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
DIR2009741POZZI Paolo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
DIR201448FILIPPI Fabio0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
DIR-CASOLI Giovanni0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
DIR-BOCCI Giuditta0599 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA
DIR2073803SCARDONI Franca0629 - ASD LESSINIA ORIENTEERING BOSCO CHIESANUOVA
DIR7780103WEITLANER Simone0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
DIR406645CHIOGNA Guido0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
ESO2024200GOTTOLI Rosanna0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO-CONTI Valentino0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
ESO205825NARDON Thomas0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
ESO2134093FADIL ZAPATA Anas0088 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PRATO
ESO210345ZOPPè Paolo0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO-BELTRAMBA Martin0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ESO231911RAMPADO Thomas0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ESO2028807DALFOLLO Marica0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO201478HALLER Johanna0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
ESO201477HALLER Jakob0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
ESO2133174GALLERANI Paolo0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
ESO-RASTRELLI Matteo0761 - Orientamente A.S.D.
ESO406641POLLONE Michela0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
ESO210578POMELLA Marco0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M12232678GIUDICI Gabriele0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
M122107986ZHENG Stefano0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M12339406ZENI Stefano0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M122081253COSNER Cristian0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M12339408ZAGONEL Giacomo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M121000021GOBBER Paolo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M12339410FONTANA Gabriele0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M122133181ZORZI Patrick0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
M127071127FINCATO Iago0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M12210959MELO ZAPATA Mohamed0088 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PRATO
M12415041BO Nicola0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M1244975GHEZZO Andrea0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M12-STALIO Lorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M12248410BELTRAMBA Jan0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M122091652SANTUARI Davide0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M122028806BONECCHER Raffaele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M122084579FERLUGA Matej0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M122013229BOMBARDELLI Gabriel0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M127081114WEITLANER Niklas0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M129777986WEITLANER Jonas0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M142134086SITTON Mattia0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M142121876SITTON Stefano0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M142081265ORSINGHER Denis0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M141399497CORONA Mattia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M142081262IAGHER Alessandro0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO