Iscritti
Young OrienteeRace 2019
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
AZZURRO-LAKOSELJAC Beatrice0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
AZZURRO-DORIA Stefano0588 - GRUPPO OR. CAI MONFALCONE
AZZURRO-FERLEZ Cristian0588 - GRUPPO OR. CAI MONFALCONE
AZZURRO211376BAREA Serena0588 - GRUPPO OR. CAI MONFALCONE
AZZURRO-GARGIULO Chiara0588 - GRUPPO OR. CAI MONFALCONE
AZZURRO-BORSETTA Mattia0588 - GRUPPO OR. CAI MONFALCONE
AZZURRO-FRAUSIN Nicolas John0588 - GRUPPO OR. CAI MONFALCONE
AZZURRO-LESA Agata0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
BIANCO232678GIUDICI Gabriele0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
BIANCO2091637FIGNON Marco0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
GIALLO2084606 MARGIORE Manuela0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
GIALLO2051670GAION Sara0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
GIALLO2149255SARNATARO Erica0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
GIALLO-CIANCIO Marcello0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
GIALLO9101958SENO Salvatore0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
GIALLO9101957BOZZATO Loredana0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
GIALLO-VIANELLO Monica0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
GIALLO2114479HENRY Maria0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
GIALLO2133177VASCOTTO Luca0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
GIALLO-PURINANI Silvano0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
GIALLO2084607ABDELNABY Mohamed Hany Kamal Mahmoud0751 - UWC ADRIATIC ORIENTEERING CLUB
NERO349553GIUDICI Piero0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
NERO2141187VAN BUUREN Nadia0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
NERO8083001LAROTELLA Roberto0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
NERO2045656JERMAN Alessio0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
NERO7001102DE NADAI Mauro0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
NERO8060481GIUGANINO Barbara0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
NERO8190167BRAMBILLA Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
NERO7830731CANAL Marta0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
NERO2133191FRAPPA Monica0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
NERO7790124COLLODET Stefano0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
NERO1428415MARUSSIG Maurizio0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
NERO2015607FERLUGA Peter0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
NERO7211337FICUR Maurizio0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
NERO2091649SNIDERO Elena0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
NERO2015603SEPIN Chiara0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
NERO2045578SERGAS Mauro0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
NERO2045657DEGRASSI Michela0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
NERO2134090MARGIORE Andrea0805 - ASD CRAL TRIESTE TRASPORTI
ROSSO2063297SOSSI Stefano0030 - GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD
ROSSO2063296SOSSI Enrico0030 - GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD
ROSSO2103447PRADOLIN Paolo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
ROSSO2073799KUZMIN Anka0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
ROSSO2099293SANTAROSSA Sonia0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
ROSSO226467PREDAN Sonia0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
ROSSO2101402MOSOLO Fabrizio0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
ROSSO201480FRAPPA Simone0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
ROSSO7000443DALLA MORA Andrey0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
ROSSO2091671SIEGA Gianfranco0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
ROSSO2084579FERLUGA Matej0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO