Iscritti
50 Lanterne
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
GIALLO1104203REDAELLI Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
GIALLO-KOZINOVA Lucie0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
GIALLO-STALIO Lorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
GIALLO-MEREGALLI Giorgio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
GIALLO2134081SALA Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
GIALLO2099290MOSCATELLI Roberto0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M188002249MALAGUTI Dario0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M187210261ASCIONE Alberto0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M182117776BOCCHIETTI Tommaso0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M182134100MOSCATELLI Filippo0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M187777080BERTOLOTTO Gianmarco0277 - ORICUNEO
M351399836CIMADOR Enrico0030 - GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD
M357201857MANFRIN Alessio0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
M35410108SONZINI Massimo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M357210008GIOVANNINI Marco0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M358657179BERNI Fabrizio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M357203667BRAMBILLA Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M357000439BOVERI Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M352027682GIULIANO Francesco0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M35439126FANTIN Luigi0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M358488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M357209677COLOMBO Marco0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M357003196PONTERI Marco0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M35210876GALLO Christopher0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M35425710BETTIN Renato0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M351450725BRUGALI Emanuele0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M357006931RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M351423309SPAGNOLO Claudio0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M357208149BERTOLOTTO Gianmario0277 - ORICUNEO
M357197300BARENGHI Beniamino0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M358122017BIANCHI Massimo0556 - IKP
M352084594ANGELI Giancarlo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M359600069CALDINI Federico0768 - I TUSCANIA A.S.D.
M551601696CAVAGNA Raffaello0012 - GRUPPO ORIENTISTI BOLZANO
M552120891BELLISARIO Francesco0093 - A.S.D. VIVAIO ORIENTEERING
M55205951COLELLA Sergio0093 - A.S.D. VIVAIO ORIENTEERING
M558111258CURZIO Leonardo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M552025407GALBUSERA Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M551450732AROSIO Roberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M55210970MAISTRELLO Mariano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M552053469GATTI Giorgio Ernesto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M551423307FARINA Claudio0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M552009741POZZI Paolo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M552015635PINNA Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M552042345MIGLIORE Osvaldo0277 - ORICUNEO
M55210796ACCORRONI Massimo0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M558033333BATTISTONI Luca0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M55339429SARDELLA Roberto0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
MA7006332ROSSETTO Riccardo0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
MA8151076BOSISIO Kristian0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO