Iscritti
Sprint Race Tour 3° pr. WRE
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M148670977SCALET Diego0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M148516182BETTEGA Martin0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M14210322TRISCIUC Paolo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M14400038MASTROMATTEO Riccardo0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M142020388BIASUTTO Andrea0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M147208141MICHELIN Thomas0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M147208143NEGRI Francesco0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M142134081SALA Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M148001443REDAELLI Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M142103428MAINI Manolo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M142063261POZZA Gabriele0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M14502301LAMBERTINI Sebastiano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M14-RONTINI Marco0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
M142084588FEDEL Leonardo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M142091681SANTUARI Nicolò0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M148089044OLEOTTO Elia0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M142021324OSTI Federico0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M142028801BONECCHER Edoardo0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M148519781STANZANI Federico0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M148626972SOELVA Jonas Leo0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M142800449CAVAGNIS Sebastiano Akira0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M141399831ANDRIGHETTI Emanuele0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M141450729BOMBARDELLI Ryan0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M142118100SERGAS Pietro0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
M141450727ABDELBAKY Iusef0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
M14-PAIRONE Davide0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M147070722CHIOGNA Jacopo0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M168001391DE BONA Davide0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M16-ZAY Emanuele0079 - ASD GSPORT
M168651369DI STEFANO Marco Anselmo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M168002249MALAGUTI Dario0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M168040211SANTI Niccolò0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M168002251FRASCAROLI Simone0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M168150315OGNIBENE Francesco0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M16-NOCENTINI Marco0283 - A.S.D. TEAM PRATORIENT
M162103452MIROLO Matteo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M162099325GRISENTI Leonardo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M162091663MARTINATTI Stefano0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M161416512BINI Marco0556 - IKP
M167210265LANDI Lorenzo0556 - IKP
M162028808TRISOTTO Daniele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M16-BOCCHI Marco0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M168516581AMADESI Fabio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M168515539POLOJAZ Goran 0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M16205922RANOCCHI Leonardo0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
M16-PLATANIA Lorenzo0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M16-PERISSINOTTO Giulio0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M162018546BEDIN Alessandro0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
M182128217BRUNET Lorenzo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M188626964ORLER Marco0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO