Iscritti
Sprint Race Tour 3° pr. WRE
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M50210525FIORINI Fabio0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
M50210523D'AMICO Dario0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
M5052805BUSSI Mauro0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
M502042343ARNAUDO Marco0277 - ORICUNEO
M507070704GALLASTRONI Daniele0283 - A.S.D. TEAM PRATORIENT
M502103447PRADOLIN Paolo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M502103405FEDEL Andrea0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M50428122HILLEBRAND Stephan0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M508140326DONADINI Fabrizio0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M508002248CARBONE Gianluca0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
M50210836MAZZEI Paolo0464 - G.S. CAPANNORI
M502028804DALFOLLO Giuliano0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M501968723FRIZZERA Lorenzo0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M507010031MURGIA Alberto0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M502134090MARGIORE Andrea0805 - ASD CRAL TRIESTE TRASPORTI
M50502331GRECO Giovanni0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
M552011043CASAGRANDE Enrico0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M552015625PAOLI Giorgio0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M551961922PLANER Carlo0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M552091638TRENTIN Danilo0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M55210276CORBO Alessandro0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
M55210273BIROLI Gianni0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
M552025425ZANATTA Walter0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M558097746BERTELLINI Nicola0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558269152BOZZOLA Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M559900044GUALDANA Mauro0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M552042303DALLERA Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M552800014VECELLIO Mauro0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M551931439ZANARDI Stefano0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M552063269MACCÀ Andrea0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M557101030FATTOR Manlio0202 - ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
M558002246TRENTINI Rico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M55364338MARIANI Leonardo0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M552084600PATINI Luca0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M55337713PEZZÉ Roberto0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M55210708GASSER Martin0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M55201449CHIUSOLE Franz0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M55210906MARTIGNAGO Valter0645 - OK Montello ASD
M60205824MOCELLINI Francesco0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M602013179TAUFER Piero0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M608001387ORLER Melchiorre Lino0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M602103395BELLO' Gregorio0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
M60210235BETTEGA Adriano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M608111258CURZIO Leonardo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M602121164PEGORER Enzo0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
M602031985BAZAN Francesco0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
M607599984BONA Mario Fiorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M60201416MAZZUCCO Walter0202 - ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
M608002253RAMAZZA Stefano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO