Iscritti
Sprint Race Tour 3° pr. WRE
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M358077114NEUHAUSER Ingemar0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M357210311MARTIGNAGO Davide0645 - OK Montello ASD
M357204771MARTIGNAGO Daniele0645 - OK Montello ASD
M357887910DINI Matteo0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
M408083001LAROTELLA Roberto0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
M408112336SANDRI Eddy0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M40210279MILANI Diego0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
M40-FRIGO Emilio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M407001102DE NADAI Mauro0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M408003236CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M407006931RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M402081226FORNASIERO Riccardo0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
M407040576SPAGNOLI Davide0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
M407790124COLLODET Stefano0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M40423767MITRI Denis0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M408005179MUSETTI Diego0556 - IKP
M402015607FERLUGA Peter0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M408303048CAVAGNIS Stefano0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M401423608CECCARINI Elio0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
M451008247CIPRIANI Andrea0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M458001377GOBBER Andrea0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M4544975GHEZZO Marco0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M458680058MADELLA Remo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M459404404GIANOTTI Andrea0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M458516590HUELLER Fabio0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M452081233SANTUARI Alessandro0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M451006245ZARFATI Stefano0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
M451428415MARUSSIG Maurizio0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M458516936ANGELI Giancarlo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M452028805BONECCHER Fabrizio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M452103435AMADESI Claudio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M458515536RAMPONI Vittorio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M458626973SOELVA Helmuth0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M458000074GRASSI Simone0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M452045578SERGAS Mauro0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
M451416583VISIOLI Andrea0769 - ERIDANO ADVENTURE a.s.d
M45-PERISSINOTTO Luciano0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M502013262ROSA Alessandro0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M502065858RAUS Michele0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M502032028NICOLAO Sergio0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M501423305ZENI Ettore0045 - G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
M508180967SANNA Roberto0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M502021343ALBARELLO Alberto0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M502025416PIN Ercole0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M50210425LABANTI Piero0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M508190167BRAMBILLA Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M501416559MAGENES Giuseppe0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M508488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M502053469GATTI Giorgio Ernesto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M502063252PIASERICO Paolo0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO