Iscritti
Sprint Race Tour 3° pr. WRE
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR1006422Aulisio Giovanni0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
DIR1104202ZORZI Nicola0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
DIR210316SIMONCELLI LORENZO0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
DIR308899TORRESAN Teresa0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
DIR205908RUMOR Andrea0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
DIR430198CIFTCI Selin0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
DIR2116342WILSON Karen0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
DIR2116339VOCINO Giovanni0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
DIR2084590VANNUTELLI Gianluca0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
DIR9102882REVESSI Cecilia Maria0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
DIR9102881LA BARBERA Leonardo0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
DIR307383FEI Luca0556 - IKP
DIR7081167LANDI Gian Luca0556 - IKP
DIR415019D'ANDREA Mariano0556 - IKP
DIR415018DE STEFANO Claudio0556 - IKP
DIR201448FILIPPI Fabio0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
DIR-CASOLI Giovanni0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
DIR338197TERRAGNOLO Roberta0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
DIR-TOSSANI Rita0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
DIR210905MARTIGNAGO Paolo0645 - OK Montello ASD
DIR-MAFFEI Gabriel0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
DIR-BORDEI Pavel0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
DIR406645CHIOGNA Guido0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
DIR2013237ROSSI Matteo Lanfranco0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
ESO2024200GOTTOLI Rosanna0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO49902CIPRIANI Ellen0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
ESO999999EZOUA Jennifer Yves De Chr0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
ESO-ARTUSI Claudia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO-ASTERO Elisa0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO210345ZOPPè Paolo0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO-RAVAIOLI Nathan0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
ESO-MONTEFIORI Edoardo0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
ESO2081235POGGIOLI Marcella0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
ESO210823BACCELLI Marco0556 - IKP
ESO210635SCAFFIDI Ilaria0556 - IKP
ESO210831BOCCIARDI M. Cristina0556 - IKP
ESO2028807DALFOLLO Marica0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO2133174GALLERANI Paolo0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
ESO2121185DANIELLI Franco0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
M121000021GOBBER Paolo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M1244975GHEZZO Andrea0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M122116336MELA Alberto0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M122103393MARIANI Filippo0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M122103400FEDEL Samuele0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M122091652SANTUARI Davide0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M122028806BONECCHER Raffaele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M122084579FERLUGA Matej0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M147000609GAIO Paride0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M142081265ORSINGHER Denis0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M142081262IAGHER Alessandro0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO