Iscritti
Coppa del Trentino - Sprint
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ME1006385SANDRI Matteo0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
ME9200152TURRA Piero0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME503391BETTEGA Ivano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME8519782CASTELLAZ Maurizio0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME2042314GAIO Silvio0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME9221196BETTEGA Fabiano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME8161295BETTEGA Walter0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME-BOSCHINI Matteo0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
ME8656767FERRARI Mattia0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ME-PIOVESANA Massimo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ME-CROTTI Alessandro0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
ME8517390LIBARDONI Luca0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
ME8201097TAIT Samuele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ME8030598DALFOLLO Alessio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ME2025427SCHIAVI CAPPELLO Niccolò0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ME2025435PEZZÉ Giacomo0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
W128001065CAVAZZANI Laura0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W1249902CIPRIANI Ellen0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
W128644433GAIO Elettra0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
W128001384IAGHER Margherita0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
W128670975RIGONI Lucia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W122021322OSTI Virginia0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
W14420902CAVAZZANI Petra0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W148023812SARTORI Elisa0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W1449915MOTTER Asia0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
W142036157ZUGLIANI Eleonora0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
W148517580SIMION Elena0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W148516180RIGONI Alessia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W148670978GOBBER Giulia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W168001389GAIO Rachele0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
W168001390RIZ Nicole0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
W168519780SIMION Ester0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W162025449RODA Ylenia0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
W162103441CHINI Elisa0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
W162028820RODA Arianna0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
W188105151SARTORI Alice0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W188518880CANOVA Nicol0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W188670976RIGONI Giulia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W182081249IORIATTI Vanessa0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
W358105152CORRIDORI Chiara0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W352091639FAIFER Cristina0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
W35502289BERTOLDI Helga0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
W352143178SIMONCELLI Anna0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
W451104200CHIZZOLA Giovanna0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W452053468BOSIO Valerie0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W458091857GOTTARDINI Elena0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W458001054LEONARDELLI Angela0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W459101166MANTEGA Silvia0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W4549907MOTTER Elsa0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
W458005293PACHER Mirta0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO