Iscritti
Coppa Italia TempO (7^ prova)
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ESO211542LENARDUZZI Nathan0530 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING SCHOOL FRIULI - O.S.F.
OPL2021350CERA Michele0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
OPL8488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
OPL307699PADOAN Paolo0190 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA. BISSUOLA
OPL8001444GOVONI Andrea0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
OPL8001437D'AMICO Dario0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
OPL8516444LAMBERTINI Marcello0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL8516944OGNIBENE Agata0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL9200000BACCI Federico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL2081229GROSSI Maria Eugenia0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL8002253RAMAZZA Stefano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL8140893ZAGONEL Viola0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL8090680GABROWSKI Karol0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL502311MURER Fabio0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL8150315OGNIBENE Francesco0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL502301LAMBERTINI Sebastiano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL8296989MANNOCCI Enrico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL2084614LAMBERTINI Paolo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL8050996BUGANE' Nicolò0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL502305PITTAU Lorenzo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL2084620MURER Lucia0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL8030291CURZIO Lucia0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL2084582LANZARINI Sofia0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL8040211SANTI Niccolò0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL8516443PAONE Martina0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL8190812DE NARDIS Caterina0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL8091198DE NARDIS Francesca0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL337660CASARIN Alessandro0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
OPL425710BETTIN Renato0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
OPL52805BUSSI Mauro0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
OPL7210006GUARDINI Daniele0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
OPL7201868BRANDI Andreina0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
OPL2099288CERESER Giorgio0512 - CORIVORIVO ORIENTEERING ASD
OPL2050459CERESER Elvio0512 - CORIVORIVO ORIENTEERING ASD
OPL210773LENARDUZZI Fulvio0530 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING SCHOOL FRIULI - O.S.F.
OPL8516581AMADESI Fabio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
OPL210862DANIELI Daniele0692 - ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
OPL1006248GAZZETTO Davide0692 - ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
OPL8253025SERGENTI Chiara0761 - Orientamente A.S.D.
PRL2015632ZANCANARO Piergiorgio0692 - ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
PRL308000NARDO Mauro0692 - ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
PRL210983GALVAN Nicola0703 - A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO