Iscritti
Coppa Italia 1° pr.
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR1006422AUSILIO Giovanni0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
DIR210148FINCATO Marco0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
DIR9799979BOSELLI Fabio0055 - MONZA OK
DIR210316SIMONCELLI LORENZO0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
DIR236963TRUFFA Giancarlo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
DIR236962SPAIRANI Luisa0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
DIR206027BIANCHI Antonella0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
DIR308899TORRESAN Teresa0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
DIR205908RUMOR Andrea0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
DIR1006251PERISSINOTTO Monica0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
DIR2018501BORTOLIERO Renato0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
DIR338176FRARE Michela0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
DIR2097746BERTELLINI Nicola0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
DIR205700MIRIKYIGIT Dogacan0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
DIR430198CIFTCI Selin0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
DIR-GIUSSANI Marco0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
DIR210554DI BACCO Roberto0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
DIR210605MASSIMELLI Arcangela0277 - ORICUNEO
DIR210743FENOCCHIO Alessio0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
DIR201409SIGALI Leonardo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
DIR201448FILIPPI Fabio0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
DIR201460FORNARI Alice0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
DIR338197TERRAGNOLO Roberta0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
DIR2065873RODA Andrea0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
DIR-BOCCI Giuditta0599 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA
DIR210905MARTIGNAGO Paolo0645 - OK Montello ASD
DIR210219CECCATO Ivano0692 - ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
DIR421657LEROSE Stefania0692 - ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
DIR-MAFFEI Gabriel0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
DIR-BACCHIOCCHI Beatrice0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
DIR-GRESTA Lorella0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
DIR-BORDEI Pavel0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
DIR2056715LANCIANO Gaetano0769 - ERIDANO ADVENTURE a.s.d
DIR7003221VAROTTI Stella0769 - ERIDANO ADVENTURE a.s.d
DIR2088739GRECI Romano0793 - ORIENTEERING PARMA ASD
DIR2088741REGGIANI Mirko0793 - ORIENTEERING PARMA ASD
DIR2013196BURANI Giovanni0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
DIR502331GRECO Giovanni0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
DIR2013237ROSSI Matteo Lanfranco0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
ESO2081258GAIO Elettra0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ESO415105CARLESSO Rajeshree0034 - ORIENTEERING BASSANO 1982 A.S.D.
ESO415148ZORTEA Catia0034 - ORIENTEERING BASSANO 1982 A.S.D.
ESO-MENEGHEL Chiara0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ESO210958SALVINI Luca0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
ESO210353COMAZZETTO Mariella0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO210345ZOPPè Paolo0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO-ASTERO Elisa0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO46170MAIOCCHI Amèlie0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ESO-MAIOCCHI Alessandro0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ESO4407102NAPOLI Andrea0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO