Iscritti
4^ Lombardia Sprint Tour (1a manche)
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ME8516462GIULIANI Luigi0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME8651369DI STEFANO Marco Anselmo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME8077726GUALDANA Guglielmo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ME7000716HIROKI Inoue0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
ME7748749PINNA Lorenzo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME7208147BELLÒ Lorenzo0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
ME1450726COZZI Andrea0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
ROSSO2121178CHIOGNA Guido0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
W129900935PRETTO Celeste Nike0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
W128091048 DI STEFANO Silvia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W12-ALBERTI Sofia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W142020394FERRARIO Sofia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W14-VELTRI Estelle0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W142121181COZZI Sofia0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W1406637TOMIELLO Elisa0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W148516579DI BACCO Stella0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
W16-COLCIAGO Beatrice0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W162020397FERTILE Letizia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W16248897TEALDO Valeria0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W162127743COZZI Lisa0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W162117780MOSCATELLI Anna0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
W162121873BUSCONI Clara0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
W162020399RABOZZI Noemi0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
W188112312CAZZANIGA Valentina0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W358060481GIUGANINO Barbara0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W35201467RAMPADO Elena0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W35205685MAISTRELLO Barbara0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W351006227VALLI Elisa0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
W457739913SIBIGLIA Katiuscia0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
W458001728POLI Elena0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W45205696QUARTO Anna0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W4546195MAGENES Linda0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W457001107ELLI Cristina0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W452134085SCANFERLA Anna0692 - ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
W551450733SACILOTTO Lucia0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
W552121179CRIPPA Loredana0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W55415047POZZI Ambrogina0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W552101401FRIGERIO Daniela0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W558517462RIVA Annamaria0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W65411771BELCARO M. Grazia0055 - MONZA OK
W65210463KALCICH Licia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
WE7101976POLICE Eugenia0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
WE8112331CHIUSI Bianca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
WE-CRIPPA Cecilia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
WE7020789CRIPPA Maria Chiara0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
WE8012294COZZI Anita0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
WE7207209TEALDO Alessia0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
WE8668557TRIFILENKOVA Anastasia0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
WE201445FERRARINI Lucia0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
WE9102888PAVIA Giada0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO