Iscritti
4^ Lombardia Sprint Tour (1a manche)
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
GIALLO-GIUSSANI Marco0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
GIALLO349569GALLO Karen0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
GIALLO210619ARNABOLDI Rita0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
GIALLO2099290MOSCATELLI Roberto0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
GIALLO-RENOLFI Francesco0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
GIALLO7210009BELLÒ Lino0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
GIALLO-BELLO' Federica0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M12-STALIO Lorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M141104203REDAELLI Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M162134081SALA Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M182121177MALAGUTI Dario0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M187210261ASCIONE Alberto0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M182080871PAIRONE Davide0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M182080873PLATANIA Lorenzo0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M182134099FILIPELLI Alessio0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M351170781MERLINI Mauro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M35997863CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M358488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M35210876GALLO Christopher0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M351450725BRUGALI Emanuele0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M457793933PRETTO Pierantonio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M45210425LABANTI Piero0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M45410108SONZINI Massimo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M457203667BRAMBILLA Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M452053469GATTI Giorgio Ernesto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M459200299MADELLA Remo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457000439BOVERI Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M452027682GIULIANO Francesco0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M45439126FANTIN Luigi0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457006931RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M457197300BARENGHI Beniamino0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M458140326DONADINI Fabrizio0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M45210641DISSETTE Paolo0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M552025407GALBUSERA Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M551603315BENINI Ivano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M557599984BONA Mario Fiorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M552134082DOSSI Carlo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M552042303DALLERA Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M552042398GUALDANA Mauro0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M5546199PESSINA Eugenio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M552009741POZZI Paolo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M55250404CARLI Claudio0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M651450732AROSIO Roberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M65210970MAISTRELLO Mariano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M652015635PINNA Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME8656767FERRARI Mattia0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ME210420MALASHEVSKYY Vladislav0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ME210422GALLETTI Stefano0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ME210433ANNONI Emilio0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO