Iscritti
3^ Lombardia Sprint Tour
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ME8656767FERRARI Mattia0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ME7210005MIGLIORE Andrea0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME8077710MANDELLI Matteo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME2120034GARUFI Davide0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME7000716HIROKI Inoue0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
ME7000134CIVERA Tommaso0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME2134088SPAZZI Marco0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
ME7744110FAINI Luca0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
ME8517390LIBARDONI Luca0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
ME8516190PALUMBO Pietro0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
ME7211334TERRANOVA Mirko0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
W128091048 DI STEFANO Silvia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W12201424FORNARI Matilde0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
W14-RAVARINO Lucia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W142121181COZZI Sofia0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W148516579DI BACCO Stella0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
W14-FRANGI Sofia0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
W14201460FORNARI Alice0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
W14210674LUPI Gaia0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
W16-COLCIAGO Beatrice0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W162020397FERTILE Letizia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W16-CORBETTA Beatrice0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W168112312CAZZANIGA Valentina0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W162127743COZZI Lisa0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W162117780MOSCATELLI Anna0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
W168301000ANGELI Elis0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
W162121878LUPI Sara0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
W18205700ANGILERI Clara0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W358060481GIUGANINO Barbara0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W35205685MAISTRELLO Barbara0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W351006227VALLI Elisa0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
W458269180VASSILEVA Tzvetanka0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
W551450733SACILOTTO Lucia0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
W55415047POZZI Ambrogina0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W552121179CRIPPA Loredana0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W558517462RIVA Annamaria0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W552042344ARNAUDO Ornella0277 - ORICUNEO
W65210283DAL SANTO Valeria0014 - GRUPPO ORSI SCI FONDO FITNESS
W65210463KALCICH Licia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
WE1428408SCAPIN Marta0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
WE7110194CAGLIO Anna0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
WE2133172PEREGO Gemma0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
WE2117744MAGNI Angelica0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
WE2117778COMI Francesca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
WE8112331CHIUSI Bianca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
WE8012294COZZI Anita0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
WE8668557TRIFILENKOVA Anastasia0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
WE1428407ZAFFANELLA Guenda0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
WE7207328CERESA Erica0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO