Iscritti
3^ Lombardia Sprint Tour
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
GIALLO210029PASINI PAOLO0014 - GRUPPO ORSI SCI FONDO FITNESS
GIALLO-CRIPPA Cecilia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
GIALLO-CABRAS Nicolo'0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
GIALLO210619ARNABOLDI Rita0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
GIALLO2099290MOSCATELLI Roberto0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M12-RIVA Edoardo0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M12-GRIANTE Cristian0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M12-ASCIONE Emanuele0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M12-BIOTTO Francesco0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M142134081SALA Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M141104203REDAELLI Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M14430198ANGILERI Giovanni0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M14-BOVERI Samuele0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M142143181FRIGERIO Alessandro0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M14-RIVA Juan Diego0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M14201409SIGALI Leonardo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M182121177MALAGUTI Dario0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M188651369DI STEFANO Marco Anselmo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M187210261ASCIONE Alberto0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M182134100MOSCATELLI Filippo0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M358081269CONSOLI Paolo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M357808310GORLA Christian0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M352027682GIULIANO Francesco0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M35-ANGUSTI Stefano0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M35210876GALLO Christopher0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M359900033DELLA VEDOVA Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M45410108SONZINI Massimo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M45210425LABANTI Piero0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M457203667BRAMBILLA Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M452013263SANVITO Gabriele0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M457000439BOVERI Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M45439126FANTIN Luigi0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457006931RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M458140326DONADINI Fabrizio0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M452084594ANGELI Giancarlo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M552025407GALBUSERA Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M552101453VILLA Roberto0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M551603315BENINI Ivano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M552134082DOSSI Carlo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M5546199PESSINA Eugenio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M552042303DALLERA Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M552009741POZZI Paolo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M55250404CARLI Claudio0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M65423711GIRARDI Paolo0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M65210970MAISTRELLO Mariano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M651450732AROSIO Roberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M652015635PINNA Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M652042345MIGLIORE Osvaldo0277 - ORICUNEO
ME9200846GRECI Cristian0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO