Iscritti
2^ Lombardia Sprint Tour - 1a manche
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
BIANCO-BRAMBILLA Luisa0055 - MONZA OK
BIANCO-VERNA Maria Letizia0055 - MONZA OK
BIANCO439126FANTIN Jacopo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
BIANCO-NAPOLI Andrea0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
GIALLO-GIUSSANI Marco0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M12210260GENGHINI Giacomo0055 - MONZA OK
M142134081SALA Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M182121177MALAGUTI Dario0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M188651369DI STEFANO Marco Anselmo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M35997863CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M357808310GORLA Christian0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M35-LOCATELLI David0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M45410108SONZINI Massimo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M45210425LABANTI Piero0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M457203667BRAMBILLA Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M458488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457492587BOCCHIOLA Paolo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M452025421GALIMBERTI Oscar0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M457197300BARENGHI Beniamino0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M458140326DONADINI Fabrizio0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M552025407GALBUSERA Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M551603315BENINI Ivano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M552042303DALLERA Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M5546199PESSINA Eugenio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M55250404CARLI Claudio0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M65210970MAISTRELLO Mariano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M651450732AROSIO Roberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M652015635PINNA Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M652042345MIGLIORE Osvaldo0277 - ORICUNEO
ME8656767FERRARI Mattia0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ME210422GALLETTI Stefano0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ME8081269CONSOLI Paolo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ME2120034GARUFI Davide0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME7210005MIGLIORE Andrea0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME2013248MATTIROLI Cesare0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME2099298RADICE Francesco0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME1416514GIULIANI Luigi0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME7000716HIROKI Inoue0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
ME7748749PINNA Lorenzo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME2009711DE GISI William0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
ME7211334TERRANOVA Mirko0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
NERO2143175BASSETTI Giacomo0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
VERDE-TRICELLA Davide0055 - MONZA OK
W128091048 DI STEFANO Silvia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W12991045RUGGIERO Anita0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
W1246161RUGGIERO Ines0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
W147060217BERNABINO Giorgia0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
W142121181COZZI Sofia0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W147062100BARENGHI Lucilla0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO