Iscritti
1^ Lombardia Sprint Tour - manche 1
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
BIANCO-BOVERI Luca0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
BIANCO349569GALLO Karen0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
BIANCO-SOLDAINI Matilde0597 - FIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD
M141428409LONGO Nicola0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M14-BOVERI Samuele0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M16-MAISTRO Marco0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M182121177MALAGUTI Dario0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M182056712MANDELLI Matteo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M187210261ASCIONE Alberto0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M182134100MOSCATELLI Filippo0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M358657179BERNI Fabrizio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M35997863CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M352025421GALIMBERTI Oscar0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M35210876GALLO Christopher0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M351450725BRUGALI Emanuele0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M357040576SPAGNOLI Davide0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
M45211371LONGO Gianluca0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M458488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457492587BOCCHIOLA Paolo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457000439BOVERI Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M452053469GATTI Giorgio Ernesto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457006931RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M55205686BOZZOLA Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M557599984BONA Mario Fiorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M551603315BENINI Ivano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M551416548MANZONI Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M552042303DALLERA Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M5546199PESSINA Eugenio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M552009741POZZI Paolo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M558033333BATTISTONI Luca0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M55250404CARLI Claudio0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M651450732AROSIO Roberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M65210970MAISTRELLO Mariano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M652015635PINNA Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M657204774NESSI Carlo0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
ME8656767FERRARI Mattia0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ME1222227TERAMURA Dai0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ME7744110FAINI Luca0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
ME2117776BOCCHIETTI Tommaso0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
ME1450726COZZI Andrea0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
ME2133178CONTE Simone0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
ME2134099FILIPELLI Alessio0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
NERO-BOSCHINI Matteo0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
NERO7000716HIROKI Inoue0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
NERO2091636PALLINI Simone0597 - FIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD
NERO2013211PAPINI Claudia0597 - FIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD
NERO2042339BAMBI Tessa0597 - FIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD
NERO8193764CALDERON Manuele Alessio0597 - FIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD
ROSSO1395352TERAMURA Eriko0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ROSSO7808310GORLA Christian0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO