Iscritti
8^ Trofeo Lombardia
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M458140326DONADINI Fabrizio0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M558111258CURZIO Leonardo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M552025407GALBUSERA Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M558655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558001735MANZONI Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M557599984BONA Mario Fiorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M552056749GUZZO Luigi0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558269152BOZZOLA Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M552097768CRIPPA Gianluigi0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M552042303DALLERA Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M559900044GUALDANA Mauro0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M5546199PESSINA Eugenio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M55339429SARDELLA Roberto0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M55210796ACCORRONI Massimo0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M552042375BIELLA Roberto0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M55250404CARLI Claudio0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M652120891BELLISARIO Francesco0093 - A.S.D. VIVAIO ORIENTEERING
M65210970MAISTRELLO Mariano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M651450732AROSIO Roberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M658516179PINNA Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M65210614CERESA Giuseppe0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
ME-BOSCHINI Matteo0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
ME-PIOVESANA Massimo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ME8516462GIULIANI Luigi0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME2143183LOMBARDO Pietro Vittorio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME201402CRIPPA Matteo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME8077710MANDELLI Matteo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME2120034GARUFI Davide0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME7190386MAPELLI Luca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME1302207KALAGAEV Iurii0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ME-CROTTI Alessandro0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
ME7111131GRASSI Paolo Mario0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME7000134CIVERA Tommaso0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME7744110FAINI Luca0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
ME2134088SPAZZI Marco0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
ME7211334TERRANOVA Mirko0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
ME1450726COZZI Andrea0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
NERO9900022DELLA VEDOVA Andrea0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ROSSO1006228MAGGIONI Federica0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ROSSO46195MAGENES Linda0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ROSSO7000439BOVERI Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ROSSO205696QUARTO Anna0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ROSSO339424PALAMARA Stefania0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
ROSSO8033333BATTISTONI Luca0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
VERDE210425LABANTI Piero0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
VERDE210554DI BACCO Roberto0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
VERDE2099290MOSCATELLI Roberto0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
W12-UDERZO Eleonora0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W128091048 DI STEFANO Silvia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W12210464MAGENES Chiara0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO