Iscritti
8^ Trofeo Lombardia
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
AZZURRO9201937FRANCHI Elisa0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
BIANCO210029PASINI PAOLO0014 - GRUPPO ORSI SCI FONDO FITNESS
BIANCO2048210DE TOMMASI Marcello0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
BIANCO-CAPRA Giovanna0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ESO-GALAZZI Paolo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ESO2009710VOLPI Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
GIALLO-COLCIAGO Beatrice0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
GIALLO-CORBETTA Beatrice0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
GIALLO2009741POZZI Paolo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
GIALLO210619ARNABOLDI Rita0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
GIALLO-MARINO Massimiliano0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M121408844LONGO Francesco0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M12211358CRIPPA Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M12-STALIO Lorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M12-ASCIONE Emanuele0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M12-GRIANTE Cristian0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M12-RIVA Edoardo0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M12-BIOTTO Francesco0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M141428409LONGO Nicola0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M14-GALAZZI Lorenzo Andrea0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M141104203REDAELLI Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M142134081SALA Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M142103428MAINI Manolo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M142143181FRIGERIO Alessandro0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M162121177MALAGUTI Dario0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M162133184SANESI Filippo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M162134100MOSCATELLI Filippo0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M167210261ASCIONE Alberto0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M188651369DI STEFANO Marco Anselmo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M182073794MAINI Diego0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M182117776BOCCHIETTI Tommaso0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M18-DI TIZIO Alberto0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M182134099FILIPELLI Alessio0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M358151076BOSISIO Kristian0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M358642002ROCCA Simone0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M35997863CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M357755555DIPACE Alessandro0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M357000716HIROKI Inoue0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M359900033DELLA VEDOVA Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M357040576SPAGNOLI Davide0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
M45210428MERATI Matteo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M451104205AMATO Attilio0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M45410108SONZINI Massimo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M45211371LONGO Gianluca0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M451416559MAGENES Giuseppe0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M452013263SANVITO Gabriele0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M458488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457006931RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M452020393CAVARA Massimiliano0275 - C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
M45502337CAVARA Andrea0275 - C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO