Iscritti
8^ Trofeo Lombardia
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
AZZURRO9201937FRANCHI Elisa0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
BIANCO-CAPRA Giovanna0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ESO2009710VOLPI Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
GIALLO2009741POZZI Paolo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
GIALLO210619ARNABOLDI Rita0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M12-GRIANTE Cristian0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M12-BIOTTO Francesco0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M142103428MAINI Manolo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M142143181FRIGERIO Alessandro0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M162133184SANESI Filippo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M162134100MOSCATELLI Filippo0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M182073794MAINI Diego0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M182117776BOCCHIETTI Tommaso0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M18-DI TIZIO Alberto0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M358151076BOSISIO Kristian0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M35997863CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M357755555DIPACE Alessandro0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M357000716HIROKI Inoue0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M359900033DELLA VEDOVA Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M357040576SPAGNOLI Davide0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
M45210428MERATI Matteo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M451104205AMATO Attilio0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M458488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457006931RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M45210652CAVARA Massimiliano0275 - C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
M45502337CAVARA Andrea0275 - C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
M458140326DONADINI Fabrizio0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M552025407GALBUSERA Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M552042303DALLERA Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M552042398GUALDANA Mauro0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M5546199PESSINA Eugenio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M55210796ACCORRONI Massimo0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M652120891BELLISARIO Francesco0093 - A.S.D. VIVAIO ORIENTEERING
M651450732AROSIO Roberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M65210970MAISTRELLO Mariano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M652015635PINNA Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME1302207KALAGAEV Iurii0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ME-CROTTI Alessandro0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
ME7111131GRASSI Paolo Mario0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME7000134CIVERA Tommaso0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME7744110FAINI Luca0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
ME2134088SPAZZI Marco0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
ME7211334TERRANOVA Mirko0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
NERO9900022DELLA VEDOVA Andrea0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ROSSO205690BOVERI Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ROSSO46195MAGENES Linda0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ROSSO205696QUARTO Anna0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ROSSO339424PALAMARA Stefania0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
ROSSO8033333BATTISTONI Luca0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
VERDE210425LABANTI Piero0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO