Iscritti
1^ Trofeo Lombardia
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
BIANCO1603432VERNA Maria Letizia0055 - MONZA OK
BIANCO1603426BRAMBILLA Luisa0055 - MONZA OK
BIANCO-KOZINOVA Lucie0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
GIALLO-REDAELLI Martina0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
GIALLO-CORBETTA Beatrice0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M12210260GENGHINI Giacomo0055 - MONZA OK
M142134081SALA Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M14210619FRIGERIO Alessandro0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M162025417FALCARO Giacomo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M167210261ASCIONE Alberto0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M162134100MOSCATELLI Filippo0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M16-MAISTRO Marco0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M188651369DI STEFANO Marco Anselmo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M182121177MALAGUTI Dario0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M182117776BOCCHIETTI Tommaso0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M18-ROSSI Davide0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M182133178CONTE Simone0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M182134099FILIPELLI Alessio0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M18-MULÈ Daniele0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M351170781MERLINI Mauro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M352101410BERNI Fabrizio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M357808310GORLA Christian0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M352025421GALIMBERTI Oscar0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M357755555DIPACE Alessandro0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M351450725BRUGALI Emanuele0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M452013175AMATO Attilio0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M45410108SONZINI Massimo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M45-SBARRA Marco0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M457203667BRAMBILLA Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M45439126FANTIN Luigi0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457492587BOCCHIOLA Paolo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M4546199PESSINA Eugenio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M451390138RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M45502337CAVARA Andrea0275 - C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
M457197300BARENGHI Beniamino0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M458140326DONADINI Fabrizio0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M45-UBOLDI Adamo0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M55210417FALCARO Daniele0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M552025407GALBUSERA Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M551603315BENINI Ivano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M552097768CRIPPA Gianluigi0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M557599984BONA Mario Fiorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M551416548MANZONI Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M552042303DALLERA Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M552053469GATTI Giorgio Ernesto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M552042398GUALDANA Mauro0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M55210796ACCORRONI Massimo0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M558033333BATTISTONI Luca0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M55339429SARDELLA Roberto0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO