Iscritti
Coppa Italia 6 pr. Long Distance
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR2107989TRENTINI Stefano0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
DIR2018501BORTOLIERO Renato0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
DIR210425LABANTI Piero0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
DIR2063255DAL SASSO Laura0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
DIR2114253POZZA Lorenzo0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
DIR210554DI BACCO Roberto0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
DIR210738CONCI Agnese0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
ESO2024200GOTTOLI Rosanna0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO49902CIPRIANI Ellen0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
ESO-BETTEGA Emiliano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ESO210316SIMONCELLI LORENZO0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
ESO400038MASTROMATTEO Riccardo0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO2143174ASTERO Elisa0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO250451SCARPA Agnese0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO210353COMAZZETTO Mariella0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO-HAJLAOUI Tesnim0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ESO7051110VOLPI Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ESO210605MASSIMELLI Arcangela0277 - ORICUNEO
ESO-BELTRAMBA Martin0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ESO2081235POGGIOLI Marcella0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
ESO2121182MASIERO Francesco0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ESO-MATTIVI Simone0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ESO-GRISENTI Samuel0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ESO-BOCCI Giuditta0599 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA
ESO-TOMASINI Aurora0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
ESO2031953TURRA Rosita0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
ESO2133174GALLERANI Paolo0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
ESO210813NIEDERKOFLER Markus0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
ESO-PIZZONIA Annunziata0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M128517467BO Nicola0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M122013169VERARDO DIEGO0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M127001105GHEZZO Andrea0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M122024196PASET Antonio0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M12-SONEGO Gabriele0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M12248410BELTRAMBA Jan0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M122103400FEDEL Samuele0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M122028806BONECCHER Raffaele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M122024192ARMANINI Domenico0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M122084579FERLUGA Matej0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M122084602KALC Rado0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M122013254ZUCCO Gabriele0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M12-COSER Tiziano0834 - ORIENTEERING CLUB AVISIO A.S.D.
M142134086SITTON Mattia0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M142121876SITTON Stefano0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M142127747PINTARELLI Davide0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M142081262IAGHER Alessandro0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M141399497CORONA Mattia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M147000609GAIO Paride0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M142081265ORSINGHER Denis0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M14-FELICETTI Ruben0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO