Iscritti
Sprint Race Tour 5° pr.
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR2024200GOTTOLI Rosanna0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
DIR49906VIDALE Simone0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
DIR2091647DANDREA Chiara0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
DIR2107988DOLZANI Giacomo0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
DIR210316SIMONCELLI LORENZO0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
DIR2143174ASTERO Elisa0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
DIR205679PIASERICO Luca0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
DIR2114253POZZA Lorenzo0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
DIR2063255DAL SASSO Laura0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
DIR210738CONCI Agnese0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
DIR2081248IORIATTI Lara0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
DIR338197TERRAGNOLO Roberta0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
DIR-BOCCI Giuditta0599 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA
DIR210905MARTIGNAGO Paolo0645 - OK Montello ASD
DIR-PIZZONIA Annunziata0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
ESO224319FACCENDA Jacopo0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO49902CIPRIANI Ellen0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
ESO2107986ZHENG Stefano0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
ESO2107977DEBORTOLI Giada0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
ESO210345ZOPPè Paolo0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO210353COMAZZETTO Mariella0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO210605MASSIMELLI Arcangela0277 - ORICUNEO
ESO2081235POGGIOLI Marcella0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
ESO-GRISENTI Samuel0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ESO2121182MASIERO Francesco0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ESO2021322OSTI Virginia0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO2028807DALFOLLO Marica0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO-TONIOLATTI Margherita0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
ESO-SEGATTA Elena0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
ESO-PAPALE Stefano Francesco0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
ESO2031953TURRA Rosita0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
ESO210813NIEDERKOFLER Markus0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
ESO2133174GALLERANI Paolo0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
ESO2116342RASTRELLI Matteo0761 - Orientamente A.S.D.
M12224320FACCENDA Alice0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M12210140FONTANA Gabriele0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M122081253COSNER Cristian0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M12339408ZAGONEL Giacomo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M121000021GOBBER Paolo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M127001105GHEZZO Andrea0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M122091652SANTUARI Davide0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M122103400FEDEL Samuele0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M122028806BONECCHER Raffaele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M122024192ARMANINI Domenico0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M122084579FERLUGA Matej0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M122084602KALC Rado0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M122013254ZUCCO Gabriele0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M12-COSER Tiziano0834 - ORIENTEERING CLUB AVISIO A.S.D.
M142121876SITTON Stefano0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M142134086SITTON Mattia0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO