Iscritti
OriCup Inverno 2018-2019 - 7^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
BIANCO-SITTON Gabriele0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
BIANCO-FACCENDA Alice0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
BIANCO-FACCENDA Jacopo0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
BIANCO2107977DEBORTOLI Giada0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
BIANCO2107990CONTI Valentino0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
BIANCO2107990DEBORTOLI Lisa0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
BIANCO2107986ZHENG Stefano0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
BIANCO-COSER Alessia0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
BIANCO49902CIPRIANI Ellen0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
BIANCO2021322OSTI Virginia0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
BIANCO2028807DALFOLLO Marica0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
BIANCO2028806BONECCHER Raffaele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO2015625PAOLI Giorgio0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
NERO2091641TRENTIN Angela0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
NERO502289BERTOLDI Helga0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
NERO2103395BELLÒ Gregorio0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
NERO503391BETTEGA Ivano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
NERO210235BETTEGA Adriano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
NERO1501501BETTEGA Walter0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
NERO7171718CANOVA Nicol0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
NERO7427089CASTELLAZ Maurizio0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
NERO9221196BETTEGA Fabiano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
NERO7207334LIBARDONI Luca0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
NERO250418HILLEBRAND Desirèe0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
NERO2025442DALFOLLO Alessio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO2028805BONECCHER Fabrizio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO2025440RIZZA' SAMUELE0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO2028808TRISOTTO Daniele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO2025427SCHIAVI CAPPELLO Niccolò0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO2021314DALFOLLO Debora0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO2042379SCHIAVI CAPPELLO Ruggero0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO1399832CORSO Giada0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
ROSSO888497ZUCAL Celestino0014 - GRUPPO ORSI SCI FONDO FITNESS
ROSSO210031SARTORI Elisa0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ROSSO2011050GOBBI Gianluca0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ROSSO2073786BERTOLDI Harald0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
ROSSO2031971TAMANINI Franco0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
ROSSO2053472RIGONI Alessia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ROSSO206425GOBBER Giulia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ROSSO7112114FRANCESCHINEL Chris0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ROSSO7201866BETTEGA Martin0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ROSSO2103450SCALET Diego0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ROSSO205736SIMION Elena0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ROSSO210572ECCHER Renzo0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
ROSSO2800158ABRAM Annamaria0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
ROSSO2028804DALFOLLO Giuliano0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ROSSO2028814CASAGRANDA Francesca0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ROSSO2028801BONECCHER Edoardo0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ROSSO337713PEZZÉ Roberto0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ROSSO2120035FILIPPI Mauro0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO