Iscritti
OriCup Inverno 2018-2019 - 6^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
BIANCO2107986ZHENG Stefano0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
BIANCO2021322OSTI Virginia0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
BIANCO-AMBROSI Nicola0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
BIANCO-GIANELLE Marco0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
BIANCO-MOSER Cristian0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
GIALLO-PINTARELLI Davide0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
GIALLO-SITTON Mattia0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
GIALLO2011061LEONARDELLI Angela0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
GIALLO2129114EBERLE Maria Grazia0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
GIALLO2065853SIMONCELLI Paolo0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
GIALLO2021324OSTI Federico0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
GIALLO338197TERRAGNOLO Roberta0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
GIALLO-BORINATO Gabriele0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
GIALLO2036155COLÒ Carmen0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
GIALLO428113PASCUCCI Alessio0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
GIALLO428116CANDOTTI Daniele0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
NERO1601696CAVAGNA Raffaello0012 - GRUPPO ORIENTISTI BOLZANO
NERO1406188VIVIAN Lorenzo0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
NERO205825VENTURINI Alessio0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
NERO1406189SANDRI Eddy0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
NERO7207334LIBARDONI Luca0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
NERO2031992PALUMBO Pietro0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
NERO2800441HUELLER Fabio0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
NERO250418HILLEBRAND Desire'e0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
NERO2091681SANTUARI Nicolò0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
NERO2081233SANTUARI Alessandro0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
NERO2025440RIZZA' SAMUELE0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO1399832CORSO Giada0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
ROSSO888497ZUCAL Celestino0014 - GRUPPO ORSI SCI FONDO FITNESS
ROSSO2011043CASAGRANDE Enrico0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
ROSSO2011050GOBBI Gianluca0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
ROSSO2045170CASAGRANDE Anna0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
ROSSO2121876SITTON Stefano0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
ROSSO210031SARTORI Elisa0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
ROSSO2091646AGNOLO Rosella0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
ROSSO210100BAZZANELLA Giulio0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
ROSSO2031971TAMANINI Franco0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
ROSSO2013270LIBARDONI Giuseppe0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
ROSSO210738CONCI Agnese0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
ROSSO364349CONCI Alessandro0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
ROSSO2800158ABRAM Annamaria0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
ROSSO2042374CRISTELLI Nancy0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ROSSO2073790PETRAROLI Andrea0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ROSSO2081234GRISENTI Alessia0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ROSSO2081249IORIATTI Vanessa0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ROSSO2091660PETRAROLI Alda0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ROSSO337713PEZZÉ Roberto0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ROSSO2120035FILIPPI Mauro0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
ROSSO7201852SEGATTA Andrea0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
ROSSO9660802CANDOTTI Michele0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO