Iscritti
OriCup Inverno 2018-2019 - 5^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
BIANCO-CONTI Valentino0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
BIANCO49902CIPRIANI Ellen0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
BIANCO2107986ZHENG Stefano0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
BIANCO-MOSER Desirè0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
BIANCO-MOSER Lisa0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
BIANCO-GRISENTI Samuel0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
BIANCO2028807DALFOLLO Marica0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
BIANCO2021322OSTI Virginia0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
BIANCO-CANDOTTI Elisa0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
GIALLO-SITTON Mattia0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
GIALLO2127747PINTARELLI Davide0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
GIALLO2011061LEONARDELLI Angela0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
GIALLO-SITTON Gabriele0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
GIALLO210044SEGALLA Giovanni0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
GIALLO210316SIMONCELLI LORENZO0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
GIALLO210299CONOTTER Graziana0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
GIALLO210320ZANIN Diego0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
GIALLO2065853SIMONCELLI Paolo0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
GIALLO2091653GRISENTI Jacopo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
GIALLO1428410MOSER Marco0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
GIALLO2103400FEDEL Samuele0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
GIALLO2025449RODA Ylenia0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
GIALLO2028820RODA Arianna0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
GIALLO338197TERRAGNOLO Roberta0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
GIALLO2021324OSTI Federico0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
GIALLO2036155COLÒ Carmen0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
NERO2015625PAOLI Giorgio0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
NERO2091681SANTUARI Nicolò0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
NERO250418HILLEBRAND Desire'e0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
NERO2042379SCHIAVI CAPPELLO Ruggero0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO2028808TRISOTTO Daniele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO2025427SCHIAVI CAPPELLO Niccolò0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO2025440RIZZA' SAMUELE0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ROSSO888497ZUCAL Celestino0014 - GRUPPO ORSI SCI FONDO FITNESS
ROSSO210031SARTORI Elisa0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ROSSO2011046VIVIAN Gino0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ROSSO2011050GOBBI Gianluca0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ROSSO2121876SITTON Stefano0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ROSSO2011044CASAGRANDE Anna0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ROSSO2011043CASAGRANDE Enrico0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ROSSO2091640TRENTIN Valentina0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
ROSSO1008247CIPRIANI Andrea0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
ROSSO2091646AGNOLO Rosella0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
ROSSO239338DEBIASI Dennis0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
ROSSO2031971TAMANINI Franco0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
ROSSO210100BAZZANELLA Giulio0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
ROSSO210572ECCHER Renzo0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
ROSSO2800158ABRAM Annamaria0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
ROSSO210738CONCI Agnese0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
ROSSO364349CONCI Alessandro0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO