Iscritti
Finale Trofeo Emilia-Romagna
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR2116329BENZI Ilenia0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
DIR9750525ANTONGIOVANNI Roberta0556 - IKP
DIR1110919SIGALI Massimo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
DIR-ROMITI Gaia0746 - OTPGEA ONLUS
DIR9170911SELLERI Alessandro0761 - Orientamente A.S.D.
DIR-IDOLO Eugenio0761 - Orientamente A.S.D.
DIR2020387REGGIANI Mirko0793 - ORIENTEERING PARMA ASD
DIR2088748FINARDI Sara0793 - ORIENTEERING PARMA ASD
DIR-PINCOLINI Samanta0793 - ORIENTEERING PARMA ASD
DIR-RONCELLA Filippo0793 - ORIENTEERING PARMA ASD
DIR2013273PARMEGGIANI Luigi0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
DIR2013237ROSSI Matteo Lanfranco0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
DIR-MASSACCESI Nicolò0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
ESO-BERNARDINI Francesca0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M122013169VERARDO DIEGO0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M128517467BO Nicola0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M12-FORNARI Tazio0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M12-MONDINI Ken0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M122116334RIVOLTA Olmo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M122116342RASTRELLI Matteo0761 - Orientamente A.S.D.
M14502359DE MOLLI Francesco0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M148018800SIGALI Leonardo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M148519781STANZANI Federico0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M181416549MIRZA Lucian0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M18236915AMADASI Lorenzo0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M18502311MURER Fabio0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M188040211SANTI Niccolò0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M18305965VESCHI Francesco0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M188112321MURGIA Francesco0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M188516581AMADESI Fabio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M18-RESI Marco0746 - OTPGEA ONLUS
M18-LEOPARDI Luca0746 - OTPGEA ONLUS
M18-FAVA Riccardo0746 - OTPGEA ONLUS
M35210422GALLETTI Stefano0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M352053469GATTI Giorgio Ernesto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M35349526NANNI Luciano0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
M352065852BIGNAMI Giuliano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M358090680GABROWSKI Karol0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M352084617MANNOCCI Luca0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M358002246TRENTINI Rico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M352084589DE NARDIS Davide0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M358290378CALLIGOLA Alessandro0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M3552805BUSSI Mauro0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
M352020393CAVARA Massimiliano0275 - C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
M357040576SPAGNOLI Davide0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
M357209681PICCHIONI Graziano0283 - A.S.D. TEAM PRATORIENT
M358005179MUSETTI Diego0556 - IKP
M352143172GUZZETTA Davide0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M358515536RAMPONI Vittorio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M352103435AMADESI Claudio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO