Iscritti
Trofeo Emilia-Romagna - 11^ prova (Sprint)
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR2116342MAINETTI Ada0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
DIR334817SIGALI Massimo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
DIR-PRESTI Federico0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
DIR-GAETANO Carmine0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
DIR-SALGO' Camilla0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
ESO2116343GHERARDINI Alice0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ESO-RASTRELLI Matteo0761 - Orientamente A.S.D.
M12-MARCHESINI Alessio0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M122116334RIVOLTA Olmo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M122116336MELA Alberto0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M14502301LAMBERTINI Sebastiano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M14201409SIGALI Leonardo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M142116353STANZANI Federico0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M187171712OGNIBENE Francesco0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M182116339FABRI Carlo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M182084596FRASCAROLI Simone0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M187110204SANTI Niccolò0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M182084610MURER Fabio0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M187010031MURGIA Francesco0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M18305965VESCHI Francesco0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M182103435AMADESI Fabio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M35205880RAMAZZA Stefano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M352116338TRENTINI Rico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M352084613GABROWSKI Karol0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M352084617MANNOCCI Luca0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M35210785MINELLI Massimo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M352084589DE NARDIS Davide0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M352084612CALLIGOLA Alessandro0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M3552805BUSSI Mauro0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
M352020393CAVARA Massimiliano0275 - C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
M357209681PICCHIONI Graziano0283 - A.S.D. TEAM PRATORIENT
M352143172GUZZETTA Davide0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M352084594ANGELI Giancarlo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M358193764CALDERON Manuele Alessio0597 - FIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD
M35210641DISSETTE Paolo0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M352042384BALBONI Massimo0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M352116364AMADESI Claudio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M35206437MURGIA Alberto0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M351601534ALLEGRETTI Dario0769 - ERIDANO ADVENTURE a.s.d
M35228921BONATO Nicola0815 - A.S.D. Passi nel Bosco
M352013196BURANI Giovanni0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
M352013273PARMEGGIANI Luigi0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
M35502331GRECO Giovanni0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
ME1416549MIRZA Lucian0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
ME2116342BUGANE' Nicolò0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ME9200000BACCI Federico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ME7990826MANNOCCI Enrico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ME2068121PISANESCHI Gregorio0275 - C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
ME1428412VALPIANI Davide0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
ME2053473MARZOLINI Gabriele0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO