Iscritti
Trofeo Emilia-Romagna - 6^ prova (sprint) - Fase Regionale EmiliaRomagna e Toscana Trofeo CONI
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR2116342MAINETTI Ada0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
DIR2116329BUGANE' Margherita0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
DIR-MAINETTI Luca0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
DIR-MARCHI Leonardo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
DIR8005297MATTEUZZI Michele0283 - A.S.D. TEAM PRATORIENT
DIR-RAPIERI Samuele0283 - A.S.D. TEAM PRATORIENT
DIR1110919SIGALI Massimo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
DIR-BERNARDINI Francesca0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
DIR2013273PARMEGGIANI Luigi0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
DIR-GAETANO Carmine0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
DIR2013237ROSSI Matteo Lanfranco0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
ESO211542LENARDUZZI Nathan0530 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING SCHOOL FRIULI - O.S.F.
ESO201424FORNARI Matilde0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
ESO-SALGO' Camilla0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
M12-MELA Alberto0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M12502318TORMEN Tommaso0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M12-REANI Martino0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M12502313TORMEN Enrico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M122116334RIVOLTA Olmo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M128005294DI COSTANZO Simone0283 - A.S.D. TEAM PRATORIENT
M12-D'ALESIO Alfonso Luca0283 - A.S.D. TEAM PRATORIENT
M12-BARNESCHI Filippo0283 - A.S.D. TEAM PRATORIENT
M12205703SALGO' Davide0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
M14502301LAMBERTINI Sebastiano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M14-FUZZI Francesco0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M148005284CARTA Jacopo0283 - A.S.D. TEAM PRATORIENT
M14-RAPIERI Francesco0283 - A.S.D. TEAM PRATORIENT
M148018800SIGALI Leonardo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M148519781STANZANI Federico0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M188002251FRASCAROLI Simone0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M188040211SANTI Niccolò0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M18502311MURER Fabio0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M188150315OGNIBENE Francesco0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M182099288CERESER Giorgio0512 - CORIVORIVO ORIENTEERING ASD
M188516581AMADESI Fabio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M188112321MURGIA Francesco0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M352021350CERA Michele0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M358680058MADELLA Remo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M358488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M358001442FIORINI Fabio0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
M358001444GOVONI Andrea0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
M358290378CALLIGOLA Alessandro0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M358002246TRENTINI Rico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M358002253RAMAZZA Stefano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M35210785MINELLI Massimo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M352084589DE NARDIS Davide0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M358090680GABROWSKI Karol0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M35425710BETTIN Renato0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M35337660CASARIN Alessandro0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M3552805BUSSI Mauro0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO