Iscritti
Trofeo Emilia-Romagna - 5^ prova (middle)
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR2133182GIULIANI Alessandro0556 - IKP
DIR-CASOLI Giovanni0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
DIR502331GRECO Giovanni0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
DIR2013273PARMEGGIANI Luigi0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
DIR2013237ROSSI Matteo Lanfranco0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
ESO1110919SIGALI Massimo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M128517467BO Nicola0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M122091652SANTUARI Davide0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M148001388GAIO Paride0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M14502359DE MOLLI Francesco0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M14502301LAMBERTINI Sebastiano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M142091681SANTUARI Nicolò0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M148018800SIGALI Leonardo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M148519781STANZANI Federico0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M188001391DE BONA Davide0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M18239383DAZZI Riccardo0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M18236915AMADASI Lorenzo0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M188651369DI STEFANO Marco Anselmo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M188040211SANTI Niccolò0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M18502311MURER Fabio0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M188150315OGNIBENE Francesco0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M188002251FRASCAROLI Simone0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M182013250BELTRAMBA Emil0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M182062637RIVETTA Alessandro0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M182099325GRISENTI Leonardo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M188112321MURGIA Francesco0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M188516581AMADESI Fabio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M18305965VESCHI Francesco0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M188515539POLOJAZ Goran 0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M18-LEOPARDI Luca0746 - OTPGEA ONLUS
M18-BARABASCHI Edoardo0746 - OTPGEA ONLUS
M18-FAVA Riccardo0746 - OTPGEA ONLUS
M18-BARBATO Gabriele0746 - OTPGEA ONLUS
M358002246TRENTINI Rico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M358290378CALLIGOLA Alessandro0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M352084617MANNOCCI Luca0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M352103427RIVETTA Andrea0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M352081233SANTUARI Alessandro0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M35210843SABATINI Daniele0556 - IKP
M352084594ANGELI Giancarlo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
ME8626964ORLER Marco0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ME8001379PRADEL Roberto0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ME1416549MIRZA Lucian0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
ME2099281BOCCHI Andrea0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
ME8667787BAZAN Alberto0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
ME8077710MANDELLI Matteo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME8001447NANNI Francesco0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
ME9200000BACCI Federico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ME8516943CURZIO Samuele0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ME8296989MANNOCCI Enrico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO