Iscritti
Campionato regionale a staffetta
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR7210214VOLPONI Giovanni0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
ESO-TAMPIERI Linda0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' A
ESO-PAUSINI Nicolo'0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
ESO-MONTEFIORI Edoardocon PAUSINI Nicolo'
M12205703SALGO' Davide0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
M13502318TORMEN Tommaso0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' A
M13502313TORMEN Enricocon TORMEN Tommaso
M13-RAPIERI Francesco0283 - A.S.D. TEAM PRATORIENT
M13-CARTA Jacopocon RAPIERI Francesco
M178150315OGNIBENE Francesco0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' B
M178040211SANTI Niccolòcon OGNIBENE Francesco
M17-RAPIERI Samuele0283 - A.S.D. TEAM PRATORIENT
M17-NOCENTINI Marcocon RAPIERI Samuele
M17305965VESCHI Francesco0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO A
M178519781STANZANI Federicocon VESCHI Francesco
M178516581AMADESI Fabio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO B
M17-BOCCHI Marcocon AMADESI Fabio
M20502311MURER Fabio0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' C
M208002251FRASCAROLI Simonecon MURER Fabio
M20-ORLANDI Samuele0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI B
M202065904RONTINI Mattiacon ORLANDI Samuele
M3540399NANNI Francesco0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
M35349526NANNI Lucianocon NANNI Francesco
M358290378CALLIGOLA Alessandro0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' F
M358090680GABROWSKI Karolcon CALLIGOLA Alessandro
M352084589DE NARDIS Davide0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' G
M358002253RAMAZZA Stefanocon DE NARDIS Davide
M3552805BUSSI Mauro0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI A
M352800450RONTINI Massimocon BUSSI Mauro
M357070704GALLASTRONI Daniele0283 - A.S.D. TEAM PRATORIENT
M357209681PICCHIONI Grazianocon GALLASTRONI Daniele
M352088777LIPARESI Sara0556 - IKP A
M352133182GIULIANI Alessandrocon LIPARESI Sara
M351282017CASALINI Monica0556 - IKP B
M358122017BIANCHI Massimocon CASALINI Monica
M358005278BALBONI Massimo0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO A
M357010031MURGIA Albertocon BALBONI Massimo
M358518336DISSETTE Paolo0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO B
M358515536RAMPONI Vittoriocon DISSETTE Paolo
M35-TABANELLI Antonio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO C
M352103435AMADESI Claudiocon TABANELLI Antonio
M359101956BERTO Andrea0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
M357211222FERRANTE Salvatorecon BERTO Andrea
M35205883RAVAGLIA Enzo0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D. B
M35502331GRECO Giovannicon RAVAGLIA Enzo
M352013273PARMEGGIANI Luigi0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D. C
M352013237ROSSI Matteo Lanfrancocon PARMEGGIANI Luigi
M352013196BURANI Giovanni0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D. D
M352013216PRESTI Fabriziocon BURANI Giovanni
ME8296989MANNOCCI Enrico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI' D
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO