Iscritti
ORI BO 2018/2019
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
GIALLO-FORNARI Matilde0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
GIALLO2116365GARUTI Martina0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
GIALLO2013258GALLI Catia0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
NERO40399NANNI Francesco0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
NERO2116329BUGANE' Margherita0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO2065918BONAIUTI Elisa0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO2116337TRENTINI Rico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO2065872PETTENò Anna0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO502301LAMBERTINI Sebastiano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO2116343BERZOINI Matilde0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO210785MINELLI Massimo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO9200000BACCI Federico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO9161979DE NARDIS Davide0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO2116341RUARO Luca0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO2084612CALLIGOLA Alessandro0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO7110204SANTI Niccolò0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO2116339CAZZANTI Isabella0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO2084601SANTI Simona0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO205880RAMAZZA Stefano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO2116334SOUCHILINA Elisavetta0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO2084613GABROWSKI Karol0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO52805BUSSI Mauro0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
NERO7210265LANDI Lorenzo0556 - IKP
NERO2121878LUPI Sara0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
NERO201409ANGELI Elis0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
NERO8193764CALDERON Manuele Alessio0597 - FIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD
NERO2116358MURGIA Francesco0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
NERO2053473MARZOLINI Gabriele0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
NERO1428412VALPIANI Davide0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
NERO2042327MARZOLINI Michela0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
NERO9170911SERGENTI Chiara0761 - Orientamente A.S.D.
NERO502331GRECO Giovanni0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
NERO205703SALGO' Stefano0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
ROSSO349526NANNI Luciano0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
ROSSO210530BERNAGOZZI Marisa0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ROSSO-MEZJA Flavia0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ROSSO7081167LANDI Gian Luca0556 - IKP
ROSSO-FORNARI Alice0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
ROSSO210674LUPI Gaia0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
ROSSO-SIGALI Leonardo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
ROSSO2116364AMADESI Claudio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
ROSSO211314TOSSANI Rita0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
ROSSO2116356FARES Giulia0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
ROSSO-STANZANI Carlo0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
ROSSO2116355IACAZIO Maria Cristina0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
ROSSO2116353STANZANI Federico0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
ROSSO206419DISSETTE Giulia0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
ROSSO2103435AMADESI Fabio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
ROSSO2116361BOCCHI Marco0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
ROSSO2013237ROSSI Matteo Lanfranco0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO