Iscritti
Coppa Italia 2° pr. Middle Distance WRE
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ME8237693FRANCO Michele0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
ME337759BERNARDI Agostino0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ME8656767FERRARI Mattia0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ME8170898NIELSEN Erik0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ME8484845VENEZIAN Federico0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ME8217770GALLETTI Stefano0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ME2013248MATTIROLI Cesare0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME2120034GARUFI Davide0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME8010170MIGLIORE Andrea0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME1415755NAVARRA Federico0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME8516462GIULIANI Luigi0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME1302207KALAGAEV Iurii0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ME8518344PITTAU Lorenzo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ME8518879BRANDOLINI Andrea0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME8656741KRAJCIK Michal0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME8182085CARAGLIO Michele0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME8644460SEPPI Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME8150500DELLA VEDOVA Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME8519062CIVERA Tommaso0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME8201030FAINI Luca0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
ME8627049RASS Jonas0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ME338164ROSSI Giulio0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
ME8201097TAIT Samuele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ME8030598DALFOLLO Alessio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ME8170193DAVES Fabio0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
ME2053473MARZOLINI Gabriele0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
ME8665855BERTOLINI Dario0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
ME8202021SCALET Tommaso0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
ME8266666INDERST Sebastian0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
W128001065CAVAZZANI Laura0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W128670975RIGONI Lucia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W128516967PEZZANI Maia0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
W128516467NANNI Gaia0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
W12201369ROSI Viola0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
W122013204ARCARI Elisa0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
W128010940CAUSIN Giorgia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
W128202903PRETTO Celeste Nike0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
W122120032BUSETTI Sofia0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
W12-GENELETTI Alice0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
W12-DALL'ANTONIA Arianna0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
W128516962MAGENES Chiara0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W128091048 DI STEFANO Silvia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W122084599MELA Carlotta0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
W121423306OLEOTTO Fiorella0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
W12210674LUPI Gaia0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
W122021322OSTI Virginia0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
W14420902CAVAZZANI Petra0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W148023812SARTORI Elisa0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W142036157ZUGLIANI Eleonora0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
W148670978GOBBER Giulia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO