Iscritti
Coppa Italia 2° pr. Middle Distance WRE
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M208519782CASTELLAZ Maurizio0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M208519729BOCCHI Andrea0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M208030999TONDA Giorgio0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M208237768GUARDA Giacomo0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M202091677DE BIASI Alessandro0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M202021329TONETTO Marco0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M201412044OCCHI Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M20247023SAVELLI Giulio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M202143183LOMBARDO Pietro Vittorio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M208296989MANNOCCI Enrico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M208516444LAMBERTINI Marcello0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M208000538RONTINI Mattia0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
M20248422BRAIATO Tiziano0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M208627747PATSCHEIDER Lukas0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M208517390LIBARDONI Luca0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M207803817LANDI Francesco0556 - IKP
M208516936ANGELI Ilian0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M208516130SCOPEL Mattia0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M208518900SPACCAZOCCHI Jacopo Bruno0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
M208666161PIAZZA Edoardo0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
M358037124AUSERMILLER Michele0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
M358670973CORONA Emiliano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M358004465PEDROTTI Dario0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M358006853MONTAGNOLI Paolo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M358657179BERNI Fabrizio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358642002ROCCA Simone0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358090680GABROWSKI Karol0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M358122017BIANCHI Massimo0556 - IKP
M358077114NEUHAUSER Ingemar0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M358517966MARTIGNAGO Daniele0645 - OK Montello ASD
M358003986MARTIGNAGO Davide0645 - OK Montello ASD
M358000609DINI Matteo0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
M35210647RASTRELLI Claudio0761 - Orientamente A.S.D.
M408083001LAROTELLA Roberto0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
M408112336SANDRI Eddy0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M40210279MILANI Diego0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
M401601694FRIGO Emilio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M408050476BELLOTTO Cristian0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M402021346BISOGNIN Nicola0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M408060945DE NADAI Mauro0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M408003236CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M407006931RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M408662246CORTELLAZZI Edoardo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M408072566FORNASIERO Riccardo0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
M407040576SPAGNOLI Davide0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
M408009310MAMLEEV Mikhail0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M408002637MICHELOTTI Guido0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
M40423767MITRI Denis0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M408002596COLLODET Stefano0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M408005179MUSETTI Diego0556 - IKP
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO