Iscritti
Coppa Italia 2° pr. Middle Distance WRE
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M207427089CASTELLAZ Maurizio0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M202099281BOCCHI Andrea0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M201401626TONDA Giorgio0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M202103440GUARDA Giacomo0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M202091677DE BIASI Alessandro0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M202021329TONETTO Marco0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M201412044OCCHI Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M20247023SAVELLI Giulio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M202143183LOMBARDO Pietro Vittorio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M207990826MANNOCCI Enrico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M209150410LAMBERTINI Marcello0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M202065904RONTINI Mattia0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
M20248422BRAIATO Tiziano0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M208627747PATSCHEIDER Lukas0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M207207334LIBARDONI Luca0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M207803817LANDI Francesco0556 - IKP
M209631097ANGELI Ilian0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M207204768SCOPEL Mattia0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M20-SPACCAZOCCHI Jacopo Bruno0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
M208666161PIAZZA Edoardo0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
M352015646AUSERMILLER Michele0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
M358670973CORONA Emiliano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M351601690PEDROTTI Dario0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M35503392MONTAGNOLI Paolo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M358657179BERNI Fabrizio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358642002ROCCA Simone0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M352084613GABROWSKI Karol0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M358122017BIANCHI Massimo0556 - IKP
M358077114NEUHAUSER Ingemar0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M357204771MARTIGNAGO Daniele0645 - OK Montello ASD
M357210311MARTIGNAGO Davide0645 - OK Montello ASD
M357887910DINI Matteo0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
M35210647RASTRELLI Claudio0761 - Orientamente A.S.D.
M402045689LAROTELLA Roberto0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
M401406189SANDRI Eddy0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M40210279MILANI Diego0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
M40-FRIGO Emilio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M401601704BELLOTTO Cristian0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M402021346BISOGNIN Nicola0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M40-DE NADAI Mauro0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M40997863CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M407006931RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M408662246CORTELLAZZI Edoardo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M402081226FORNASIERO Riccardo0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
M407040576SPAGNOLI Davide0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
M40502390MAMLEEV Mikhail0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M40210645MICHELOTTI Guido0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
M40423767MITRI Denis0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M407790124COLLODET Stefano0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M408005179MUSETTI Diego0556 - IKP
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO