Iscritti
Coppa Italia 2° pr. Middle Distance WRE
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR-ZORZI Nicola0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
DIR308899TORRESAN Teresa0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
DIR430198CIFTCI Selin0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
DIR2063255DAL SASSO Laura0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
DIR2114253POZZA Lorenzo0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
DIR2116329BUGANE' Margherita0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
DIR2084590VANNUTELLI Gianluca0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
DIR9102881LA BARBERA Leonardo0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
DIR8231079BAZZICHI Valentina0556 - IKP
DIR415018DE STEFANO Claudio0556 - IKP
DIR210843SABATINI Daniele0556 - IKP
DIR7081167LANDI Gian Luca0556 - IKP
DIR415019D'ANDREA Mariano0556 - IKP
DIR307383FEI Luca0556 - IKP
DIR-CASOLI Giovanni0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
DIR201448FILIPPI Fabio0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
DIR338197TERRAGNOLO Roberta0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
DIR-TOSSANI Rita0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
DIR210905MARTIGNAGO Paolo0645 - OK Montello ASD
DIR210219CECCATO Ivano0692 - ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
DIR2013258GALLI Catia0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
DIR2013216PRESTI Fabrizio0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
ESO2024200GOTTOLI Rosanna0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO49902CIPRIANI Ellen0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
ESO1006422Aulisio Giovanni0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
ESO210316SIMONCELLI LORENZO0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
ESO2134093FADIL ZAPATA Anas0088 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PRATO
ESO999999EZOUA Jennifer Yves De Chr0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
ESO210345ZOPPè Paolo0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO-ARTUSI Claudia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO-ASTERO Elisa0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO-RAVAIOLI Nathan0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
ESO-PAUSINI Nicolo'0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
ESO-BELTRAMBA Martin0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ESO2081235POGGIOLI Marcella0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
ESO2028807DALFOLLO Marica0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO2133174GALLERANI Paolo0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
ESO-MAFFEI Gabriel0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
ESO-FESTA Gianluca0801 - A.S.D. CULTURA E SPORT MATERA
ESO-VIZZIELLO Emanuele0806 - ASD RUNNING MATERA
ESO406645CHIOGNA Guido0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
ESO-CICALA Anna Maria Antonietta0826 - ASD SPORT CLUB BASILICATA
M121000021GOBBER Paolo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M1244975GHEZZO Andrea0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M12-PASET Antonio0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M122116336MELA Alberto0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M12248410BELTRAMBA Jan0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M122103393MARIANI Filippo0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M122103400FEDEL Samuele0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M122091652SANTUARI Davide0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO