Iscritti
Sprint Race Tour - 1^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M357761023WEITLANER Andreas0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M458002639CASAGRANDE Enrico0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M452065858RAUS Michele0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M458005290CIPRIANI Andrea0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M452065848VIDALE Ennio0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M452032028NICOLAO Sergio0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M458001377GOBBER Andrea0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M458180967SANNA Roberto0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M457001109ARDUINI Corrado0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M458330730POZZEBON Michele0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
M458007165POZZEBON Stefano0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
M45423703FAVIA Sandro0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M45210346ANTONELLO Nicola0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M457001105FERRANTE Daniele0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M457793933PRETTO Pierantonio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M458237680ALBARELLO Alberto0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M459102572PICCIN Pierpaolo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M45206269SANZOVO Stefano0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M458060943PIN Ercole0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M451104205AMATO Attilio0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M458029968LABANTI Piero0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M458000539MAGENES Giuseppe0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M458190167BRAMBILLA Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M459200299MADELLA Remo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M452063269MACCÀ Andrea0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M452063252PIASERICO Paolo0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M458251965GALIMBERTI Oscar0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M452042400GIOVANELLI Valter0202 - ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
M452099314DE COLLE Enrico0202 - ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
M458001437D'AMICO Dario0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
M458000540BUSSI Mauro0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
M458516590HUELLER Fabio0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M458003360PRADOLIN Paolo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M458020260PATINI Luca0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M458110465DONADINI Fabrizio0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M451428415MARUSSIG Maurizio0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M458060932PACASSO Alessandro0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M45201480FRAPPA Simone0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M458003272ANGELI Giancarlo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M458300970BONECCHER Fabrizio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M458061165DALFOLLO Giuliano0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M452065873RODA Andrea0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M458515536RAMPONI Vittorio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M458518336DISSETTE Paolo0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M458237736BERTO Andrea0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
M458630832CRESPAN Luca0645 - OK Montello ASD
M452103445VIALE Gabriele0740 - ASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA
M552091638TRENTIN Danilo0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M558001387ORLER Melchiorre Lino0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO