Iscritti
Sprint Race Tour - 1^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M202091659PAVETTA Riccardo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M208310265VIEL Stefano0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M202021329TONETTO Marco0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M208000536MAGENES Francesco0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M202013248MATTIROLI Cesare0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M201412044OCCHI Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M202120034GARUFI Davide0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M202121176MOTTA Samuele0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M208077726GUALDANA Guglielmo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M208516444LAMBERTINI Marcello0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M208296989MANNOCCI Enrico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M208516190PALUMBO Pietro0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M208517390LIBARDONI Luca0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M208099117MARIANI Francesco0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M208665415PATINI Carlo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M202045666DE ECCHER Stefano0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M202025440RIZZA' SAMUELE0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M208030598DALFOLLO Alessio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M202025427SCHIAVI CAPPELLO Niccolò0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M202053473MARZOLINI Gabriele0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M208516130SCOPEL Mattia0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M202031970SCARTON Matias0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M202103419BOLLA Giacomo0740 - ASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA
M202103442BOLLA Damiano0740 - ASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA
M208666161PIAZZA Edoardo0803 - ASD GS Atletica Nichelino
M358083001LAROTELLA Roberto0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
M358112336SANDRI Eddy0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M358037124AUSERMILLER Michele0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
M358670973CORONA Emiliano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M358004465PEDROTTI Dario0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M352073781REBULI Emanuele0118 - ORIENTEERING MIANE '87
M358060945DE NADAI Mauro0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M358642002ROCCA Simone0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358657179BERNI Fabrizio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358003236CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M352084589DE NARDIS Davide0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M358290378CALLIGOLA Alessandro0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M357006931RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M358111377JABR Daniele0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
M352013269ROBERTO Andrea0277 - ORICUNEO
M357040576SPAGNOLI Davide0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
M358115080FIOCCA Michele0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
M358002596COLLODET Stefano0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M358122017BIANCHI Massimo0556 - IKP
M358077114NEUHAUSER Ingemar0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M358000074GRASSI Simone0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M358517966MARTIGNAGO Daniele0645 - OK Montello ASD
M358004459GAZZETTO Davide0692 - ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
M358303048CAVAGNIS Stefano0703 - A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
M35205958VENEZIAN Matteo0703 - A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO