Iscritti
Coppa Italia - 4^ prova (middle)
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR-PASET Raffaella0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
DIR-ROTA Davide0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
DIR-TOSSANI Rita0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
DIR2021327VARESCO Enrico0626 - U.S. LAVAZE' A.S.D.
DIR210905MARTIGNAGO Paolo0645 - OK Montello ASD
DIR205958VENEZIAN Matteo0703 - A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
ESO-FRANZINELLI Simone0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO1961922PLANER Carlo0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO-FRANZINELLI Alessio0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO-FRANZINELLI Gabriele0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO428118PLANER Stefania0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO210565CHIZZOLA Giovanna0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO-FELICETTI Ruben0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
ESO210316SIMONCELLI LORENZO0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
ESO4006001FALLI Ilaria0556 - IKP
ESO2028806BONECCHER Raffaele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO2025409MARTINELLI Diego0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO2073804BENETTI Michele0629 - ASD LESSINIA ORIENTEERING BOSCO CHIESANUOVA
ESO2133174GALLERANI Paolo0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
M122127747PINTARELLI Davide0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M122133181ZORZI Patrick0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
M127071127FINCATO Iago0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M122103450SCALET Diego0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M127201866BETTEGA Martin0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M127112114FRANCESCHINEL Chris0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M12210260GENGHINI Giacomo0055 - MONZA OK
M127208143NEGRI Francesco0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M122133192COMARELLA Francesco0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M12502301LAMBERTINI Sebastiano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M122103381TRAVERSI MONTANI Matteo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M122091653GRISENTI Jacopo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M122028801BONECCHER Edoardo0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M122800449CAVAGNIS Sebastiano Akira0703 - A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
M147209680DE BONA Davide0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M141399497CORONA Mattia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M142065903MANFROI Tommaso0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M147000609GAIO Paride0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M14201420BETTEGA Matthew Aldo0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M14423716SABBADIN Elia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M14400038MASTROMATTEO Riccardo0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M147204775GHEZZO Luca0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M147208141MICHELIN Thomas0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M142020392DE BIASI Lorenzo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M148651369DI STEFANO Marco Anselmo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M147171712OGNIBENE Francesco0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M147110204SANTI Niccolò0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M14243691SCHENONE Francesco0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M142025419PEDENZINI David0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M142062637RIVETTA Alessandro0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M142103390TRAVERSI MONTANI Michele0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO