Iscritti
Campionati Italiani Sprint Relay
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR2045170CASAGRANDE Anna0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
DIR2103441CHINI Elisa0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D. A
DIR1006270ORLER Jessica0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
DIR2117774STOCORO Anna Maria0038 - ENEA CASACCIA ORIENTERING A.S.D.
DIR2021333CICCONI Gilbertocon STOCORO Anna Maria
DIR7617761BRANDI Vincenzocon CICCONI Gilberto
DIR8002597BELLO' Gregorio0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
DIR7006332ROSSETTO Riccardocon BELLO' Gregorio
DIR411771BELCARO M. Grazia0055 - MONZA OK
DIR2120873CAMERINI Maia0093 - A.S.D. VIVAIO ORIENTEERING
DIR7001109ARDUINI Corrado0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
DIR1411416KURSCHINSKI Margherita0106 - ORIENTALP SOCIETÀ ROMANA DI ORIENTISTI DILETTANTI
DIR2020392DE BIASI Lorenzo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D. A
DIR-COMARELLA Nicolacon DE BIASI Lorenzo
DIR206269SANZOVO Stefanocon COMARELLA Nicola
DIR2053470LOMBARDI Elena0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
DIR8001447NANNI Francesco0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
DIR210350BOLZONELLA Manuela0508 - A.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIPIERO MARCON
DIR2013234CHAMPALBERT Isabelle0510 - A.S.D. ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CROCE
DIR502331GRECO Giovannicon CHAMPALBERT Isabelle
DIR2103435AMADESI Claudio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO A
DIR1104204CORRENT Daniel0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO A
DIR2063273FURLIN Marisacon CORRENT Daniel
DIR210446SIRAGNA paolacon FURLIN Marisa
DIR2134094MINIOTTI Corrado0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
ESO415038VITTUCCI Luca0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
ESO339423CANCELLI Andrea0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
ESO2081235POGGIOLI Marcella0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M121000021GOBBER Paolo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M128001383IAGHER Alessandrocon GOBBER Paolo
M12238951MASTEL Andreacon IAGHER Alessandro
M128001385ORSINGHER Deniscon MASTEL Andrea
M12210150RIZ Martincon ORSINGHER Denis
M128516580FINCATO Iago0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M128516182BETTEGA Martincon FINCATO Iago
M12248410BELTRAMBA Jan0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER A
M122084579FERLUGA Matej0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento A
M122084602KALC Radocon FERLUGA Matej
M122013229BOMBARDELLI Gabriel0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO A
M122143187NART Alexcon BOMBARDELLI Gabriel
M128269151CAVAGNIS Sebastiano Akira0703 - A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
M168001389GAIO Rachele0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. A
M168626964ORLER Marcocon GAIO Rachele
M162128217BRUNET Lorenzocon ORLER Marco
M168001390RIZ Nicole0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. B
M168001391DE BONA Davidecon RIZ Nicole
M162065903MANFROI Tommasocon DE BONA Davide
M162036157ZUGLIANI Eleonora0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. C
M168001388GAIO Paridecon ZUGLIANI Eleonora
M168001380CORONA Mattiacon GAIO Paride
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO