Iscritti
Coppa Italia - 1^ prova (middle)
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M122091653GRISENTI Jacopo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M12-VINCIATI Alessandro0508 - A.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIPIERO MARCON
M12-SPINAZZE Karim0508 - A.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIPIERO MARCON
M122028801BONECCHER Edoardo0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M122084602KALC Rado0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M122084579FERLUGA Matej0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M122800449CAVAGNIS Sebastiano Akira0703 - A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
M127081114WEITLANER Niklas0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M141399497CORONA Mattia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M147000609GAIO Paride0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M147209680DE BONA Davide0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M14201420BETTEGA Matthew Aldo0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M147208141MICHELIN Thomas0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M14423716SABBADIN Elia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M147204775GHEZZO Luca0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M142020392DE BIASI Lorenzo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M142084578DE MARTIN Enrico0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M148651369DI STEFANO Marco Anselmo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M142063261POZZA Gabriele0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M148150315OGNIBENE Francesco0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M148002251FRASCAROLI Simone0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M148040211SANTI Niccolò0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M142103391MAZZON Daniele0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
M142084588FEDEL Leonardo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M142099325GRISENTI Leonardo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M142091681SANTUARI Nicolò0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M142091663MARTINATTI Stefano0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M142103390TRAVERSI MONTANI Michele0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M142099288CERESER Giorgio0512 - CORIVORIVO ORIENTEERING ASD
M141423306OLEOTTO Elia0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M142021324OSTI Federico0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M142103435AMADESI Fabio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M142116353STANZANI Federico0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M142065885POLOJAZ Goran 0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M141399831ANDRIGHETTI Emanuele0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M141450729BOMBARDELLI Ryan0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M148290105WILD Michael0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M142118100SERGAS Pietro0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
M142103446FOCHESATO Leonardo0740 - ASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA
M142018546BEDIN Alessandro0740 - ASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA
M147070722CHIOGNA Jacopo0803 - ASD GS Atletica Nichelino
M162128217BRUNET Lorenzo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168626964ORLER Marco0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M162099321MARTA Federico0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
M162099291BETTEGA Tiziano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M162018544FRACCA Pietro0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M162021337NICOLIS Giovanni0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M162018503BRACESCO Giacomo0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M162091684CITRON Alessandro0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M167505090COMARELLA Nicola0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO