Iscritti
Coppa Italia - 1^ prova (middle)
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ME1392136DALLAVALLE Roberto0022 - G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
ME205852COMINA Mattia0022 - G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
ME9031091ZOPPÈ Matteo0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
ME8518343ZAGONEL Giacomo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ME8040896DEBERTOLIS Mattia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ME8670982TURRA Piero0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME8670973CORONA Emiliano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME8670980BETTEGA Fabiano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME2013172BETTEGA Simone0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME8170688GAIO Aaron0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME502348BEN REJEB Alain0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
ME9005260MELIOLI Andrea0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
ME8665393RUMOR Alvise0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ME2021348DE VALLIER Edoardo0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
ME2021315DE NONI Alessandro0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ME337759BERNARDI Agostino0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ME7208146DE NONI Enrico0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ME8003976GALLETTI Stefano0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ME8516462GIULIANI Luigi0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME1415755NAVARRA Federico0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME8012777RUGGIERO Mario0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
ME8111695GRAVA Paride0202 - ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
ME8160979TENANI Alessio0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ME8516943CURZIO Samuele0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ME8519062CIVERA Tommaso0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME1006265BARBONE Giacomo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME8644460SEPPI Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME7748749PINNA Lorenzo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME7208148BRANDOLINI Andrea0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME8150500DELLA VEDOVA Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME9900022DELLA VEDOVA Andrea0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME7111131GRASSI Paolo Mario0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME1416558CARAGLIO Michele0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME7212106BALBO Claudio0277 - ORICUNEO
ME8010170MIGLIORE Andrea0277 - ORICUNEO
ME8517116BRUNO Andrea0277 - ORICUNEO
ME8009310MAMLEEV Mikhail0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ME8627049RASS Jonas0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ME7211334TERRANOVA Mirko0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
ME888042MUKHIDINOV Serhiy0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
ME8201097TAIT Samuele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ME2028813VITALII Rupp0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ME1416581STEFANACHI Francesco0599 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA
ME7208145VINCI Benedetto0599 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA
ME8170193DAVES Fabio0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
ME8003986MARTIGNAGO Davide0645 - OK Montello ASD
ME7201856BERTELLE Michele0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
ME2013223TREMUL Michael0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
ME8266666INDERST Sebastian0740 - ASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA
ME8202021SCALET Tommaso0740 - ASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO