Iscritti
Coppa Italia - 1^ prova (middle)
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M70210376BISOGNIN Giovanni0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M708230144NESSI Carlo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M702800444GOZZER Giancarlo0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M708002636MICHELOTTI Giuliano0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
M702099325BORT Paolo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M702134094MINIOTTI Corrado0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
M752073786BERTOLDI Harald0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M752053467DEFLORIAN Remo0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
M757617761BRANDI Vincenzo0038 - ENEA CASACCIA ORIENTERING A.S.D.
M75210319VALER Claudio0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M752133175MANFRIN Stelvio0088 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PRATO
M751003740ANFOSSI Giuseppe0277 - ORICUNEO
M75500696RAMPADO Ernesto0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M752128397MICHELOTTI Marcello0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
M75343978ZUFFI Nicolò0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M75210890ARTUSO Nelvio0508 - A.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIPIERO MARCON
M75210670DE COLLE Maurizio0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
MA210247DALLA RIVA Fabio0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
MA503387BETTEGA Davide0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
MA7204772ROSATO Luca0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
MA2009729GUASINA Cosimo0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
MA9160397DEL MISSIER Niccolò0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
MA44821SCAPIN Leonardo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
MA2032049CIVILLINI Matteo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
MA337706IENNACO Luca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
MA9200000BACCI Federico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
MA8203010FAINI Luca0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
MA2068121PISANESCHI Gregorio0275 - C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
MA2034078MARZOLLA Andrea0275 - C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
MA1006252PILOTTO Nicola0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
MA9111115CECON Alessandro0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
MA238757DAVES Silvano0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
MA-TREVISAN Eugenio0740 - ASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA
MB423788D'ERRICO Loris Gioele0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
MB428146PANIZ Denis0202 - ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
MB8001447NANNI Francesco0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
MB8050996BUGANE' Nicolò0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
MB2009741POZZI Paolo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
MB2134088SPAZZI Marco0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
MB210538NERI Flavio0275 - C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
MB2013269ROBERTO Andrea0277 - ORICUNEO
MB7201854MACCATROZZO Roberto0508 - A.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIPIERO MARCON
MB1428412VALPIANI Davide0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
MC428131TUCCIO Alessandro0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
MC-CURZIO Elia0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
MC337660CASARIN Alessandro0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
MC8000533RONTINI Massimo0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
MC502331GRECO Giovanni0510 - A.S.D. ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CROCE
MC-GRENDENE Pietro0740 - ASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA
ME1406188VIVIAN Lorenzo0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO