Iscritti
Coppa Italia - 1^ prova (middle)
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M408662246CORTELLAZZI Edoardo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M408111377JABR Daniele0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
M407040576SPAGNOLI Davide0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
M408000074GRASSI Simone0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M402015607FERLUGA Peter0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M408303048CAVAGNIS Stefano0703 - A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
M407761023WEITLANER Andreas0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M458005290CIPRIANI Andrea0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M458001377GOBBER Andrea0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M45502298RIGONI Carlo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M452065895POZZEBON Michele0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
M459102572PICCIN Pierpaolo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M458680058MADELLA Remo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M452099314DE COLLE Enrico0202 - ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
M458665395RAMPADO Giuliano0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M458006262ANUCHKIN Oleg0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M458516590HUELLER Fabio0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M452081233SANTUARI Alessandro0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M451428415MARUSSIG Maurizio0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M458516936ANGELI Giancarlo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M452028805BONECCHER Fabrizio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M458515536RAMPONI Vittorio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M459101956BERTO Andrea0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
M452013266SCROCCARO Vanni0645 - OK Montello ASD
M502011043CASAGRANDE Enrico0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M502009747LAZZERI Massimo0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M502065858RAUS Michele0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M501399481SACCHET Daniele0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M502032028NICOLAO Sergio0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M507686868BETTEGA Andrea0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M50210276CORBO Alessandro0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
M508180967SANNA Roberto0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M507001109ARDUINI Corrado0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M502025445POZZEBON Stefano0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
M50423703FAVIA Sandro0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M50423736FERRANTE Daniele0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M507793933PRETTO Pierantonio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M502021343ALBARELLO Alberto0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M502021335BRANDOLESE Marco0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M50206269SANZOVO Stefano0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M502025416PIN Ercole0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M501104205AMATO Attilio0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M50210425LABANTI Piero0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M501416559MAGENES Giuseppe0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M508190167BRAMBILLA Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M508488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M502063269MACCÀ Andrea0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M502063257SCALCHI Roberto0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M502025421GALIMBERTI Oscar0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M502042400GIOVANELLI Valter0202 - ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO