Iscritti
Coppa Italia - 1^ prova (middle)
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M18-SARTORI Patrik0703 - A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
M188666161PIAZZA Edoardo0803 - ASD GS Atletica Nichelino
M202056733NICOLAO Erik0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M201399482BRUNET Fabio0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M209005259CILIBERTI Michele0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M208665481BAZAN Lorenzo0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
M201401626TONDA Giorgio0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M202018542BARI Tommaso0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M202091677DE BIASI Alessandro0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M208170898NIELSEN Erik0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M202053499MAGENES Francesco0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M201412044OCCHI Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M202013248MATTIROLI Cesare0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M202120034GARUFI Davide0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M208516444LAMBERTINI Marcello0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M208296989MANNOCCI Enrico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M20248422BRAIATO Tiziano0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M202065892PRADOLIN Alessandro0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M202084573PATINI Carlo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M202025442DALFOLLO Alessio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M202053473MARZOLINI Gabriele0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M202031970SCARTON Matias0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M202103419BOLLA Giacomo0740 - ASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA
M202103442BOLLA Damiano0740 - ASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA
M352015646AUSERMILLER Michele0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
M351601690PEDROTTI Dario0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M352073781REBULI Emanuele0118 - ORIENTEERING MIANE '87
M35226160BIGARELLA Mariano0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M357001102DE NADAI Mauro0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M358657179BERNI Fabrizio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358642002ROCCA Simone0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358290378CALLIGOLA Alessandro0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M357811508FIOCCA Michele0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
M357790124COLLODET Stefano0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M358031175PAGLIARI Daniele0556 - IKP
M358122017BIANCHI Massimo0556 - IKP
M351090903BALDESSARI Massimo0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M358077114NEUHAUSER Ingemar0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M357204771MARTIGNAGO Daniele0645 - OK Montello ASD
M357887910DINI Matteo0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
M408083001LAROTELLA Roberto0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
M401406189SANDRI Eddy0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M407151277TESSAROLO Dario0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
M40210279MILANI Diego0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
M40339047RAVENNA Marco0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M401601704BELLOTTO Cristian0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M401006243PIN Roland0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M40997863CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M402084589DE NARDIS Davide0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M407006931RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO