Iscritti
Coppa Italia - 1^ prova (middle)
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M162084591BERNARDI Matteo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M168077710MANDELLI Matteo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M168002249MALAGUTI Dario0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M162063254POZZA Francesco0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M16502311MURER Fabio0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M162013250BELTRAMBA Emil0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M168004758MIROLO Matteo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M16201440UNFER Simone0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M161416512BINI Marco0556 - IKP
M167210265LANDI Lorenzo0556 - IKP
M168516936ANGELI Ilian0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M162042379SCHIAVI CAPPELLO Ruggero0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M16305965VESCHI Francesco0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M162056089BENETTI Manuel0629 - ASD LESSINIA ORIENTEERING BOSCO CHIESANUOVA
M162084574PELESSONI Jozef0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M162065884KALC Kristjan0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M162099324DE BORTOLI Davide0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M168001432ALBAN Davide0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M162041786FONTANOT Luca0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
M168202011VIALE Guglielmo0740 - ASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA
M182042349LOSS Nikolas0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M188629589BONAT Laurence0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M182065913TRETTEL Mattias0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
M181416549MIRZA Lucian0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M182091651BERETTA Mattia0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M181416552CAVAZZINI Leonardo0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M18502357CALZAMIGLIA Giulio0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M182099281BOCCHI Andrea0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M188667787BAZAN Alberto0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
M187208141FRANCESCHINI Rocco0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M182018539SCALZOTTO Pietro0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M182103440GUARDA Giacomo0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M181396347GAMBINI Mattia0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M188310265VIEL Stefano0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M187201863SPIRONELLI Riccardo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M182091659PAVETTA Riccardo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M182021329TONETTO Marco0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M187207206OCCHI Simone0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M182121176MOTTA Samuele0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M188077726GUALDANA Guglielmo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M182063260SCALCHI Leonardo0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M188000538RONTINI Mattia0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
M182117776BOCCHIETTI Tommaso0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M188517390LIBARDONI Luca0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M188516190PALUMBO Pietro0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M188099117MARIANI Francesco0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M182134099FILIPELLI Alessio0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M182133178CONTE Simone0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M182025440RIZZA' SAMUELE0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M188516130SCOPEL Mattia0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO