Iscritti
Coppa Italia - 2^ prova (long) - WRE
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR7793933PRETTO Pierantonio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
DIR2032045PARISE Michela0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
DIR8111695GRAVA Paride0202 - ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
DIR-PIATTI Laura0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
DIR2103386GRISENTI Dimitri0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
DIR-BELLI Angelo0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
DIR8016060TALAMONA Rosella0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
DIR339428COLOMBO Roberta0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
DIR-ZUDICH Roberto0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
DIR8019254VAROTTI Stella0769 - ERIDANO ADVENTURE a.s.d
ESO-SARTORI Giorgio0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO8105151SARTORI Alice0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO8001376GOBBER Paolo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ESO210345ZOPPè Paolo0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO2097756CIARMATORI Laura0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ESO210577MASSINI Ilaria0277 - ORICUNEO
ESO2117779GOLLÈ Lorenzo0277 - ORICUNEO
ESO2091652SANTUARI Davide0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ESO8034540FEDEL Samuele0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ESO8301000ANGELI Elis0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
ESO2028806BONECCHER Raffaele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO2027683PEZZÉ Francesco0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO1104200CHIZZOLA Giovanna0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
ESO201404GÖTSCH Alexandra0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
ESO201466LUTHER Viktoria0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
ESO2056090UCCELLI Gaia0629 - ASD LESSINIA ORIENTEERING BOSCO CHIESANUOVA
ESO1202024ROSSETTO Katia0703 - A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
M128670977SCALET Diego0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M128670979FRANCESCHINEL Chris0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M128027821MICHELIN Thomas0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M122103428MAINI Manolo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M122063261POZZA Gabriele0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M128023010LAMBERTINI Sebastiano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M122143181FRIGERIO Alessandro0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M122025419PEDENZINI David0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M122103393MARIANI Filippo0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M128017344SANTUARI Nicolò0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M128015285FEDEL Leonardo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M122091653GRISENTI Jacopo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M122021324OSTI Federico0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M128221006BONECCHER Edoardo0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M121399831ANDRIGHETTI Emanuele0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M128269151CAVAGNIS Sebastiano Akira0703 - A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
M148001391DE BONA Davide0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M142065903MANFROI Tommaso0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M14210171KALTENHAUSER Loris0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M14201420BETTEGA Matthew Aldo0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M14-FARHAT SALAHEDDIN0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M14210367SANTELLO Tobia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M14308893PALMA Fabio0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO