Iscritti
Sprint Race Tour - 3^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M16419714DE CARLI Carlo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M162081266TAUFER Andrea0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M162042349LOSS Nikolas0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M162081255GAIO Emanuele0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M162128217BRUNET Lorenzo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168001391DE BONA Davide0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168626964ORLER Marco0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M162065903MANFROI Tommaso0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M162081264MASTEL Federico0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M16201420BETTEGA Matthew Aldo0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M162027923GAIO Giovanni0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M16210171KALTENHAUSER Loris0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M168516582BETTEGA Tiziano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M162091651BERETTA Mattia0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M161416552CAVAZZINI Leonardo0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M168519067MIRZA Lucian0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M16-LIN Jacopo0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M168667787BAZAN Alberto0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
M167208141FRANCESCHINI Rocco0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M16308893PALMA Fabio0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M16210367SANTELLO Tobia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M16423716SABBADIN Elia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M162091684CITRON Alessandro0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M162084591BERNARDI Matteo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M167201863SPIRONELLI Riccardo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M162020392DE BIASI Lorenzo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M168310265VIEL Stefano0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M162091659PAVETTA Riccardo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M167207206OCCHI Simone0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M168077710MANDELLI Matteo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M168010946DI STEFANO Marco Anselmo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M168002249MALAGUTI Dario0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M162042328MAGENES Simone0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M168077726GUALDANA Guglielmo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M162063254POZZA Francesco0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M167208134PEZZÉ Tommaso0202 - ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
M162116339MANNOCCI Daniele0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M168150315OGNIBENE Francesco0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M16243691SCHENONE Francesco0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M162013250BELTRAMBA Emil0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M168516190PALUMBO Pietro0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M168099117MARIANI Francesco0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M168237794TRAVERSI MONTANI Michele0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M168419425GRISENTI Leonardo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M162099288CERESER Giorgio0512 - CORIVORIVO ORIENTEERING ASD
M168004460UNFER Simone0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M167210265LANDI Lorenzo0556 - IKP
M161416512BINI Marco0556 - IKP
M168516936ANGELI Ilian0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M162028808TRISOTTO Daniele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO