Iscritti
Gara Middle
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
BIANCO2099312MIRAGLIO Cristina0277 - ORICUNEO
BIANCO2128476FENOCCHIO Francesca0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
BIANCO-CATTANEO Guido Haim0536 - C.U.S. TORINO
GIALLO228956LO GRASSO Antonino0079 - ASD GSPORT
GIALLO966999BELTRAMO Marina0079 - ASD GSPORT
GIALLO2127813PALLAVER Camilla0277 - ORICUNEO
GIALLO7777080BERTOLOTTO Gianmarco0277 - ORICUNEO
GIALLO219632CAVALLO Matteo0277 - ORICUNEO
GIALLO8013476PELLEGRINO TECCO Edoardo0277 - ORICUNEO
GIALLO8002591ANFOSSI Giuseppe0277 - ORICUNEO
GIALLO-GOLLÈ Francesco0277 - ORICUNEO
GIALLO-MARCHISIO Stefania0277 - ORICUNEO
GIALLO7208182STONE Giles Bernard0277 - ORICUNEO
GIALLO-PALLAVER Giulia0277 - ORICUNEO
GIALLO219637ROSTAGNO Andrea0277 - ORICUNEO
GIALLO8013431PELLEGRINO TECCO Carlo0277 - ORICUNEO
GIALLO2117779GOLLÈ Lorenzo0277 - ORICUNEO
GIALLO2128370CORRADI Federica0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
GIALLO2128397MICHELOTTI Marcello0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
GIALLO210743FENOCCHIO Alessio0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
GIALLO8004458MANFREDI Bruno0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
GIALLO2134094MINIOTTI Corrado0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
NERO2031955ABRATE Fabrizio0277 - ORICUNEO
NERO8199188ARNAUDO Marco0277 - ORICUNEO
NERO2013269ROBERTO Andrea0277 - ORICUNEO
NERO2074488GOLLÈ Daniele 0277 - ORICUNEO
NERO8010170MIGLIORE Andrea0277 - ORICUNEO
NERO8665855BERTOLINI Dario0277 - ORICUNEO
NERO8060001BALBO Claudio0277 - ORICUNEO
NERO2029966VASSILEVA Tzvetanka0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
NERO2009721GOTTARDO Enrico0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
ROSSO2099313PELLEGRINO TECCO Stefano0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO2114480MOSSO Bruna0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO8010945ARNAUDO Ornella0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO1401762ZAMPERIN Enzo0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO2036154SPACCA Cesare0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO8519486PELLEGRINO Gilberto0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO-PALLAVER Valter0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO2032023CIMNAGHI Elisabetta0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO7208149BERTOLOTTO Gianmario0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO2042372VIGLIOCCO Davide0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO7777009SOFFIENTINO Daniela0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO2128360AIMETTO Donatella0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO1425354BRUNO Giacomo0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO210610PILATI Luciano0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO7208181STONE Frances0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO307670FENOCCHIO Alessandro0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
ROSSO210742BIANCHI Paolo0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
ROSSO502300MARTINETTO Renato0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO