Iscritti
Lombardia Sprint Tour 3^Prova 1^Manche
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR1423309SPAGNOLO Claudio0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ESO-GENGHINI Filippo0055 - MONZA OK
ESO210260GENGHINI Giacomo0055 - MONZA OK
ESO339423CANCELLI Andrea0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
M121428409LONGO Nicola0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M122107015GIULIANO Giacomo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M142025417FALCARO Giacomo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M148002249MALAGUTI Dario0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M148010946DI STEFANO Marco Anselmo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M167207206OCCHI Simone0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M168077710MANDELLI Matteo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M16-DI TIZIO Alberto0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M162134099FILIPELLI Alessio0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M16-MULÈ Daniele0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M181412044OCCHI Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M359771977BIANCHI Edoardo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358657179BERNI Fabrizio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358003236CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M35439126FANTIN Luigi0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M352027682GIULIANO Francesco0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M358229922GIANOTTI Andrea0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M35210876GALLO Christopher0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M35210655CANCELLI Antonio0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
M45211371LONGO Gianluca0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M452053469GATTI Giorgio Ernesto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457000439BOVERI Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458251965GALIMBERTI Oscar0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M458519779RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M451390134BARONI Marcello0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M452042375BIELLA Roberto0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M558030291CURZIO Leonardo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M552025407GALBUSERA Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M55210417FALCARO Daniele0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M5546199PESSINA Eugenio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M55210554DI BACCO Roberto0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M55250404CARLI Claudio0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M558003274DALLERA Stefano0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M658230144NESSI Carlo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M65210970MAISTRELLO Mariano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M658516179PINNA Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M65210656CANCELLI Federico0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
ME2120034GARUFI Davide0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME2032049CIVILLINI Matteo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME7190386MAPELLI Luca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME8190167BRAMBILLA Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME2099298RADICE Francesco0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME2036158MOLTENI Matteo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME8210293TODESCHINI Maurizio0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
ME7748749PINNA Lorenzo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO